Download or Watch The Girl in the Spider's Web [HD] Full Movie for Free

The Girl in the Spider's Web (2018)

  15.326   577 (6)   117 Minutes   EN

Tagline

Discover what made her the girl

Overview

In Stockholm, Sweden, hacker Lisbeth Salander is hired by Frans Balder, a computer engineer, to retrieve a program that he believes it is too dangerous to exist.

Genre

Action Crime Thriller

Status

Released - October 25, 2018

Homepage

girlinthespidersweb.movie

Keywords

Based On Novel Or Book Sweden Hacker Stockholm Sequel Computer Expert Millennium Saga Computer Programmer Father Daughter Relationship Sister Sister Relationship Stieg Larsson Gifted Child

The Girl in the Spider's Web (2018)

  Free Download The Girl in the Spider's Web Full Movie 480p
  Free Download The Girl in the Spider's Web [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download The Girl in the Spider's Web [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming The Girl in the Spider's Web Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "THE GIRL IN THE SPIDER'S WEB" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 1.8 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

The Girl in the Spider's Web Poster Images

THE GIRL IN THE SPIDER'S WEB - Official Trailer (HD)

The Girl in the Spider's Web (2018) - Clips - Airport Escape

All Actors

Claire Foy Lisbeth Salander
Sverrir Gudnason Mikael Blomkvist
Lakeith Stanfield Edwin Needham
Sylvia Hoeks Camilla Salander
Stephen Merchant Frans Balder
Claes Bang Jan Holster
Christopher Convery August Balder
Vicky Krieps Erika Berger
Synnøve Macody Lund Gabriella Grane
Cameron Britton Plague
Beau Gadsdon Young Lisbeth Salander
Carlotta von Falkenhayn Young Camilla Salander
Andreja Pejic Andreja Pejic Sofia
Mikael Persbrandt Alexander Zalachenko
Paula Schramm Malin Erikson
Volker Bruch Peter Ahlgren
Saskia Rosendahl Linda Ahlgren
Pål Sverre Hagen Ove Levin
Hendrik Heutmann Hendrik Heutmann Milos Meer

All Crew

Fede Alvarez Director
Fede Alvarez Screenplay
Jay Basu Jay Basu Screenplay
Steven Knight Screenplay
Stieg Larsson Characters
David Lagercrantz David Lagercrantz Novel
Scott Rudin Producer
Amy Pascal Producer
Elizabeth Cantillon Elizabeth Cantillon Producer
David Fincher Executive Producer
Eve Stewart Eve Stewart Production Design
Eli Bush Eli Bush Producer
Søren Stærmose Søren Stærmose Executive Producer
Ole Søndberg Ole Søndberg Executive Producer
Carlos Rosario Carlos Rosario Costume Design
Nancy Steiner Nancy Steiner Costume Design
Carmen Cuba Casting
Arnon Milchan Executive Producer
Tatiana S. Riegel Editor
Roque Baños Original Music Composer
Hamilton Sterling Hamilton Sterling Sound Designer
Roland Winke Roland Winke Sound Mixer
Mandell Winter Mandell Winter Supervising Sound Editor
Pedro Luque Pedro Luque Director of Photography
Susannah Brough Susannah Brough Art Direction
Daniel Chour Daniel Chour Art Direction
Sabine Engelberg Sabine Engelberg Art Direction
Tarnia Nicol Tarnia Nicol Art Direction
Yesim Zolan Yesim Zolan Set Decoration
Denis Schnegg Denis Schnegg Supervising Art Director
Berna Levin Berna Levin Producer
Søren Stærmose Søren Stærmose Producer
Ole Søndberg Ole Søndberg Producer
Heike Merker Heike Merker Hair Designer
Annett Schulze Annett Schulze Hair Supervisor
Dana Bieler Dana Bieler Makeup & Hair
Julia Böhm Julia Böhm Makeup & Hair
Andrea Pirchner Andrea Pirchner Makeup & Hair
Irina Schwarz Irina Schwarz Makeup & Hair
Heike Merker Heike Merker Makeup Designer
Annett Schulze Annett Schulze Makeup Supervisor
Benjamin Frik Benjamin Frik Aerial Camera
Stefan Müller Stefan Müller Aerial Camera
Marcus CF. Tinnerholm Marcus CF. Tinnerholm Aerial Camera
Jeremy Braben Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
Sebastian Meuschel Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator
Jörg Widmer Jörg Widmer Camera Operator
Annemarie Chladek Annemarie Chladek Clapper Loader
Lasse Liebelt Lasse Liebelt Clapper Loader
Rodrigo Gomez Rodrigo Gomez Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Kuss Christian Kuss Digital Imaging Technician
Elmar Suska Elmar Suska Dolly Grip
Christian Scheibe Christian Scheibe Dolly Grip
Philipp Barth Philipp Barth Electrician
Rasmus Frostell Rasmus Frostell Electrician
Martin Lieckfeld Martin Lieckfeld Electrician
Volker Vahl Volker Vahl Electrician
Maximilian Günther Maximilian Günther First Assistant Camera
Alexander Sachariew Alexander Sachariew First Assistant Camera
Sascha Werdehausen Sascha Werdehausen First Assistant Camera
Won-suk Park Won-suk Park First Assistant Camera
Hanna Kriisa Hanna Kriisa First Assistant Camera
Helmut Prein Helmut Prein Gaffer
Bjoern Susen Bjoern Susen Gaffer
Glenn König Glenn König Key Grip
Mathias Riemann Mathias Riemann Key Grip
Jan Brun Jan Brun Key Grip
Daniel Jopp Daniel Jopp Lighting Technician
Michael Wahlberg Michael Wahlberg Lighting Technician
Markus Kuballa Markus Kuballa Russian Arm Operator
Ingo Blacha Ingo Blacha Second Assistant Camera
Mitch Bozzo Mitch Bozzo Second Assistant Camera
Julian Bubeck Julian Bubeck Second Assistant Camera
Alexander Kohn Alexander Kohn Second Assistant Camera
Fabio Seyding Fabio Seyding Second Assistant Camera
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez Carola Rodriguez Sanchez Second Assistant Camera
Klemens Becker Klemens Becker Second Unit Director of Photography
Reiner Bajo Reiner Bajo Still Photographer
Gerd Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
Sven Hübner Sven Hübner Armorer
Lutz Zeidler Lutz Zeidler Armorer
Marcus Preussing Marcus Preussing Pyrotechnician
Johanna Lucha Johanna Lucha Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Mundt Lisa Mundt Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamara Tadic Tamara Tadic Visual Effects Coordinator
Wei Wei Wei Wei Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathías Chumino Mathías Chumino Visual Effects Editor
Thomas Weckenmann Thomas Weckenmann Visual Effects Editor
Timur Yesilfiliz Timur Yesilfiliz Visual Effects Editor
Sebastian Meszmann Sebastian Meszmann Visual Effects Producer
Javier Cruzado Javier Cruzado Visual Effects Supervisor
Alejandro Damiani Alejandro Damiani Visual Effects Supervisor
Thilo Ewers Thilo Ewers Visual Effects Supervisor
Falk Hofmann Falk Hofmann Compositing Supervisor
Mark Spindler Mark Spindler Compositing Supervisor
Aisha Kascioglu Aisha Kascioglu Assistant Costume Designer
Anette Czagany Assistant Costume Designer
James Casey Holland James Casey Holland Costume Illustrator
Yasemin Kascioglu Yasemin Kascioglu Costume Supervisor
Meike Schlegel Meike Schlegel Costume Supervisor
Caitlin Hodder Caitlin Hodder Costumer
Carrie Arakaki Carrie Arakaki Key Costumer
Georgina Brown Georgina Brown Key Costumer
Theresa Anna Luther Theresa Anna Luther Key Costumer
Dorothea Kulhawy Dorothea Kulhawy Set Costumer
Jan Dieckmann Jan Dieckmann Textile Artist
Barbara Schramm Barbara Schramm Tailor
John Ringhoff John Ringhoff Textile Artist
McKenzie Brodnick McKenzie Brodnick Casting Assistant
Amal El-Farfachi Amal El-Farfachi Casting Assistant
Katie Feigenbaum Katie Feigenbaum Casting Assistant
Ann Trimble Ann Trimble Casting Assistant
Shelby Cherniet Shelby Cherniet Casting Associate
Judith Sunga Judith Sunga Casting Associate
Kate Ringsell Kate Ringsell Casting Director
Patrick Winkler Patrick Winkler Extras Casting Assistant
Maiken Priedemann Maiken Priedemann Colorist
Vanessa Galvez Vanessa Galvez Digital Intermediate Producer
Daniel Boccoli Daniel Boccoli First Assistant Editor
Dierk Grahlow Dierk Grahlow Construction Manager
Eckart Friz Property Master
Florian Hotz Florian Hotz Stunt Coordinator
Joshua Aufrance Joshua Aufrance First Assistant Accountant
Thilo Ewers Thilo Ewers In Memory Of
Patrik Vasiljev Patrik Vasiljev Location Coordinator
Klaus Große Darrelmann Klaus Große Darrelmann Location Manager
Grit Belitz Grit Belitz Health and Safety
Johannes Schwerdt Johannes Schwerdt Production Accountant
Sonja B. Zimmer Sonja B. Zimmer Production Executive
Carolin Bitzer Carolin Bitzer Publicist
Björn S. Berger Björn S. Berger Script Supervisor
Aria Harrison Aria Harrison Script Supervisor
Jenifère Nieschmidt Jenifère Nieschmidt Travel Coordinator
Jeremy B. Davis Jeremy B. Davis Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti Tony Lamberti Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aaron Hasson Aaron Hasson ADR Mixer
Jan Kasskawo Jan Kasskawo ADR Mixer
Howard London Howard London ADR Mixer
Brian Smith Brian Smith ADR Mixer
Thomas Wallis Thomas Wallis Boom Operator
Micah Loken Micah Loken Dialogue Editor
Robin Harlan Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sarah Monat Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
Will Digby Will Digby Sound Effects Editor
Ando Johnson Ando Johnson Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest Karen Vassar Triest Sound Effects Editor
David Esparza David Esparza Sound Effects Editor
Robert Stambler Robert Stambler Sound Effects Editor
Ryan Collins Ryan Collins Sound Effects Editor
Caspar Sachsse Caspar Sachsse Sound Mixer
Kevin O'Connell Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julian Slater Julian Slater Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Julian Slater Julian Slater Supervising Sound Editor
Del Spiva Del Spiva Music Editor
Maarten Hofmeijer Maarten Hofmeijer Music Editor
Álvaro Gallego Álvaro Gallego Musician
Michael Linus Bock Michael Linus Bock Musician
Florian Haeger Florian Haeger Transportation Coordinator
Jan Kubkowski Jan Kubkowski Picture Car Coordinator
Arno Neubauer Arno Neubauer Unit Production Manager
Alex Oakley Alex Oakley First Assistant Director
Scott Kirby Scott Kirby First Assistant Director

Recommendation Movies

Peppermint

13.653

September 06, 2018

Watch Now

Peppermint

Mile 22

19.762

August 16, 2018

Watch Now

Mile 22

Widows

19.358

November 06, 2018

Watch Now

Widows

Hunter Killer

22.476

October 19, 2018

Watch Now

Hunter Killer

Overlord

20.262

November 01, 2018

Watch Now

Overlord

Cold Pursuit

28.802

February 07, 2019

Watch Now

Cold Pursuit

Bad Times at the El Royale

20.325

October 04, 2018

Watch Now

Bad Times at the El Royale

Sicario: Day of the Soldado

18.043

June 27, 2018

Watch Now

Sicario: Day of the Soldado