Download or Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp [HD] Full Movie for Free

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

  55.967   4415 (6.9)   119 Minutes   EN

Tagline

Real heroes. Not actual size.

Overview

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang puts again his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Genre

Action Adventure Science Fiction Comedy Family

Status

Released - July 04, 2018

Homepage

marvel.com

Keywords

Insect Shrinking Sequel Superhero Based On Comic Ants Miniaturization Giant Man Aftercreditsstinger Duringcreditsstinger Marvel Cinematic Universe

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

  Free Download Ant-Man and the Wasp Full Movie 480p
  Free Download Ant-Man and the Wasp [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download Ant-Man and the Wasp [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming Ant-Man and the Wasp Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "ANT-MAN AND THE WASP" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 2.2 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

Ant-Man and the Wasp Poster Images

Official Trailer

Official Trailer #2

All Actors

Paul Rudd Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Evangeline Lilly Hope van Dyne / Wasp
Michael Peña Luis
Walton Goggins Sonny Burch
Bobby Cannavale Paxton
Judy Greer Maggie
T.I. Dave
David Dastmalchian Kurt
Hannah John-Kamen Ava Starr / Ghost
Abby Ryder Fortson Cassie
Randall Park Jimmy Woo
Michelle Pfeiffer Janet van Dyne / Wasp
Laurence Fishburne Dr. Bill Foster
Michael Douglas Dr. Hank Pym
Divian Ladwa Uzman
Goran Kostić Anitolov
Rob Archer Knox
Sean Kleier Agent Stoltz
Benjamin Byron Davis Agent Burleigh
Michael Cerveris Elihas Starr
Riann Steele Catherine Starr
Dax Griffin Young Hank
Hayley Lovitt Young Janet
Langston Fishburne Young Bill
RaeLynn Bratten Young Ava
Madeleine McGraw Young Hope
Tim Heidecker Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
Stan Lee Shrinking Car Owner
Charles Justo Fireman
Brian Huskey Elementary School Teacher
Suehyla El-Attar Agent Pearson
Julia Vera Luis' Abuelita
Jessica Winther Tourist Wife
Norwood J. Cheek Jr. Tourist Husband
Bryan Lugo Wharf Cop
Darcy Shean Nanny
Torrey Vogel Burch's Goon
Simon Potter Burch's Goon
Jon Wurster Burch's SUV Driver
Tom Scharpling Burch's SUV Driver
Virginia Hamilton San Francisco News Announcer
Natasha Zouves San Francisco News Anchor
Joshua Mikel Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Ronald Joe Vasquez Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Chris Gann FBI Agent (uncredited)
Sergio Briones Firefighter (uncredited)
Denney Pierce Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
Vanessa Ross Hot Jogger (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson Zachary Culbertson Man on Pier (uncredited)
Steven Wiig Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
Timothy Carr Prison Guard (uncredited)
Sawyer Jones Sawyer Jones School Kid (uncredited)
Rick Richardson SF Police (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver Benjamin Weaver SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers Jamel Chambers SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jennifer Black Jennifer Black SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sandra Dee Richardson SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dale Liner Dale Liner SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
John Ozuna Tourist (uncredited)
Marcella Bragio Tourist (uncredited)
Sophia Marcs Tourist (uncredited)
William W. Barbour William W. Barbour Tourist (uncredited)
Kevin Carscallen Kevin Carscallen Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Seth McCracken Seth McCracken Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)

All Crew

Peyton Reed Director
Kevin Feige Producer
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Stephen Broussard Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Stan Lee Executive Producer
Charles Newirth Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
Lars P. Winther Co-Producer
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography
Dan Lebental Dan Lebental Editor
Craig Wood Craig Wood Editor
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn Casting
Shepherd Frankel Production Design
Clint Wallace Clint Wallace Art Direction
Louise Frogley Louise Frogley Costume Design
Chris McKenna Screenplay
Erik Sommers Erik Sommers Screenplay
Andrew Barrer Andrew Barrer Screenplay
Gabriel Ferrari Gabriel Ferrari Screenplay
Paul Rudd Screenplay
Stan Lee Comic Book
Larry Lieber Comic Book
Jack Kirby Comic Book
Rachel Block Rachel Block Art Direction
Michael E. Goldman Michael E. Goldman Art Direction
Kiel Gookin Kiel Gookin Art Direction
Calla Klessig Calla Klessig Art Direction
Jay Pelissier Jay Pelissier Supervising Art Director
Domenic Silvestri Domenic Silvestri Art Direction
Gene Serdena Gene Serdena Set Decoration
Christopher J. Wood Christopher J. Wood Set Decoration
Jeri Baker Jeri Baker Hair Department Head
Wyatt Belton Wyatt Belton Hairstylist
Kimberly Carlson Kimberly Carlson Key Hair Stylist
Hil Cook Hil Cook Makeup Artist
Stephan Dupuis Stephan Dupuis Key Makeup Artist
Jillian Erickson Jillian Erickson Makeup Artist
Frances Mathias Frances Mathias Hairstylist
Seidah Nichols Seidah Nichols Makeup Artist
Valli O'Reilly Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist
Björn Rehbein Björn Rehbein Makeup Artist
Kerrie Smith Kerrie Smith Hairstylist
Heba Thorisdottir Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Department Head
Christophe Beck Original Music Composer
Michael Paraskevas Additional Music
Brittany Gutheim Brittany Gutheim Art Department Coordinator
Katharina Nimmervoll Katharina Nimmervoll Art Department Coordinator
Katrina Sainz Katrina Sainz Art Department Coordinator
Ayesha Janmohammed Ayesha Janmohammed Art Department Coordinator
Melani Petrushkin Melani Petrushkin Art Department Coordinator
Mari Lappalainen Mari Lappalainen Assistant Art Director
Julian Scalia Julian Scalia Assistant Art Director
Margaux Wilcox Margaux Wilcox Assistant Art Director
Colleen Larson Colleen Larson Assistant Art Director
Susan Alegria Susan Alegria Assistant Art Director
Melissa Harrison Melissa Harrison Assistant Property Master
Anna Rogers Anna Rogers Assistant Property Master
William C. Martin William C. Martin Assistant Property Master
James L. Eddy James L. Eddy Assistant Property Master
Beau Anderson Sr. Beau Anderson Sr. Carpenter
James Crain James Crain Carpenter
Julien Côté Julien Côté Carpenter
Michael Kutsche Michael Kutsche Character Designer
Aleksi Briclot Aleksi Briclot Concept Artist
Stephen Schirle Stephen Schirle Concept Artist
Tully Summers Tully Summers Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
Andy Chung Andy Chung Conceptual Design
John Hoskins John Hoskins Construction Coordinator
Luis G. Benavides Luis G. Benavides Construction Buyer
Clint Schultz Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Shaquana Simmons Shaquana Simmons Graphic Designer
Grant Samson Grant Samson Leadman
Mike Helbig Mike Helbig Leadman
Kemper Harris Kemper Harris On Set Dresser
Jaime Rosegren Jaime Rosegren On Set Dresser
John Eaves John Eaves Prop Designer
Andrew M. Siegel Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
Jack Rogers Jack Rogers Propmaker
Clark Grimes Clark Grimes Props
Nathan Longest Nathan Longest Props
Michael Luce Michael Luce Props
Justyn David Miller Justyn David Miller Props
Ruth Mitchell Ruth Mitchell Scenic Artist
Shawn Bidinger Shawn Bidinger Scenic Artist
Katie Childs Katie Childs Set Decoration Buyer
Jenny Sandell Jenny Sandell Set Decoration Buyer
Jessica R. Jackson Jessica R. Jackson Set Decorating Coordinator
Vincent Bates Vincent Bates Set Designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
Tammy S. Lee Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
Jeff Markwith Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Daniela Medeiros Daniela Medeiros Set Designer
Dean Wolcott Dean Wolcott Set Designer
A.J. Austin A.J. Austin Set Dresser
Sam Carter Sam Carter Set Dresser
A.J. Caulfield A.J. Caulfield Set Dresser
Colton Comans Colton Comans Set Dresser
Molly Ebner Molly Ebner Set Dresser
Duncan Fletcher Duncan Fletcher Set Dresser
Terry Hill Terry Hill Set Dresser
Blade Ladish Blade Ladish Set Dresser
Robbie Sammons Robbie Sammons Set Dresser
Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Set Dresser
Gregg Perez Gregg Perez Set Dresser
Christian Hoobyar Christian Hoobyar Set Dresser
Tyler Wallace Tyler Wallace Set Dresser
Stewart D. Allen Stewart D. Allen Set Dresser
Myke Bakich Myke Bakich Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist
Thomas A. Nelson Thomas A. Nelson Storyboard Artist
Jared Slater Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
David B. Nowell David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Michael Craig Ferguson Michael Craig Ferguson Drone Pilot
Reid Andrews Reid Andrews Generator Operator
Scott Sprague Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric
Morten Petersen Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
Spencer Mulcahy Spencer Mulcahy Best Boy Electric
Riko Schatke Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip
Satoshi Yamazaki Satoshi Yamazaki Best Boy Grip
Christopher Duskin Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Christopher A. Schenck Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator
Peter Rosenfeld Peter Rosenfeld Camera Operator
Stephen Buckingham Stephen Buckingham Camera Operator
Jeff Crumbley Jeff Crumbley Camera Operator
Nastasia Humphries Nastasia Humphries Camera Production Assistant
Daniele Colombera Daniele Colombera Digital Imaging Technician
Jordan Harriman Jordan Harriman Digital Imaging Technician
Brook Willard Brook Willard Digital Imaging Technician
Tyler Blackwell Tyler Blackwell Digital Imaging Technician
Igor Meglic Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Andy Waldron Andy Waldron Dolly Grip
Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Dolly Grip
Phil Pastuhov Phil Pastuhov Drone Cinematographer
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Kevin LaRosa Jr. Drone Pilot
Duke Duvauchelle Duke Duvauchelle Electrician
Noah Eagle Noah Eagle Electrician
Raul Flores Raul Flores Electrician
Dean Labossiere Dean Labossiere Electrician
Kyle Lippincott Kyle Lippincott Electrician
Jonathan McKeown Jonathan McKeown Electrician
Chris Weigand Chris Weigand Electrician
Aaron Welch Aaron Welch Electrician
Ian Chriss Ian Chriss Electrician
Evan Davies Evan Davies Electrician
Frank Helbig Frank Helbig Electrician
Todd Clark Todd Clark Electrician
Jeremy Emerman Jeremy Emerman Epk Camera Operator
Haydn Pazanti Haydn Pazanti First Assistant Camera
Dennis Rogers Dennis Rogers First Assistant Camera
Nino Neuboeck Nino Neuboeck First Assistant Camera
Robert M. Sagaser Robert M. Sagaser First Assistant Camera
Manning Tillman Manning Tillman First Assistant Camera
Brad Peterman Brad Peterman First Assistant "A" Camera
Rafael E. Sánchez Rafael E. Sánchez Gaffer
Harold Skinner Harold Skinner Gaffer
Kiva Knight Kiva Knight Gaffer
Joseph Harold Page Joseph Harold Page Gaffer
Alan Pickelsimer Alan Pickelsimer Key Grip
Peter Chrimes Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Brook Johnson Brook Johnson Key Rigging Grip
Jonathan Irizarry Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician
John Jernigan John Jernigan Lighting Technician
Sergio Munoz Jr. Sergio Munoz Jr. Lighting Technician
Shaun Stallard Shaun Stallard Lighting Technician
Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lighting Technician
Thomas McCarty Thomas McCarty Lighting Technician
Cody Strong Cody Strong Lighting Technician
George Sugar George Sugar Lighting Technician
Stephen Bacquet Stephen Bacquet Lighting Technician
Allen Mozo Allen Mozo Lighting Technician
Scott Graves Scott Graves Rigging Gaffer
Mike Tyson Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer
Paul Postal Paul Postal Rigging Gaffer
Tigris Bergman Tigris Bergman Rigging Grip
Gabriel Blain Gabriel Blain Rigging Grip
Mauricio Cornejo Mauricio Cornejo Rigging Grip
Christopher D. Miller Christopher D. Miller Rigging Grip
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino Rigging Grip
Michael Jordan Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator
Zsolt P. Haraszti Zsolt P. Haraszti Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Kirby Aaron Kirby Second Assistant Camera
Theresa Wong Theresa Wong Second Assistant Camera
Henry Nguyen Henry Nguyen Second Assistant Camera
Nick Cannon Nick Cannon Second Assistant Camera
Victoria K. Warren Victoria K. Warren Second Assistant Camera
Trey Twitty Trey Twitty Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. Thomas D. Lairson Jr. Second Assistant "B" Camera
Nicholas Leone Nicholas Leone Second Assistant "C" Camera
Daniel Wurschl Daniel Wurschl Second Assistant "C" Camera
Peter Rosenfeld Peter Rosenfeld Steadicam Operator
Ben Rothstein Ben Rothstein Still Photographer
Fred Duffer Fred Duffer Video Assist Operator
Adam Meadows Adam Meadows Video Assist Operator
Mark Polischeck Mark Polischeck Video Assist Operator
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Adriana Del Valle Adriana Del Valle Casting Assistant
Molly Doyle Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Jason B. Stamey Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Chase Paris Chase Paris Casting
Toni Avalos Toni Avalos Extras Casting
Alyssa Jacobson Alyssa Jacobson Extras Casting
Brad Bittner Brad Bittner Extras Casting
Alexandra Di Giacomo Alexandra Di Giacomo Extras Casting Assistant
Shaquanta Green Shaquanta Green Additional Hairstylist
Valli O'Reilly Valli O'Reilly Makeup Designer
Nicolas Borens Nicolas Borens 2D Supervisor
Lee Dexter Lee Dexter 3D Artist
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia Wenceslao Herrera Garcia 3D Artist
Suzie Askham Suzie Askham 3D Artist
Sebastien Beaulieu Sebastien Beaulieu 3D Artist
Richard Boyle Richard Boyle 3D Artist
Anthony Cabula Anthony Cabula 3D Artist
Chris Chadwick Chris Chadwick 3D Artist
Bruno Champagne Bruno Champagne 3D Artist
Marguerite Chantal Marguerite Chantal 3D Artist
Maxime Cosseau Maxime Cosseau 3D Artist
Samuel David Samuel David 3D Artist
Martin de Coudenhove Martin de Coudenhove 3D Artist
Louis Desrochers Louis Desrochers 3D Artist
Guillermot Dupinet Guillermot Dupinet 3D Artist
Thomas Enjalbert Thomas Enjalbert 3D Artist
Guillaume Fabre Guillaume Fabre 3D Artist
Eric Fortin Eric Fortin 3D Artist
J. Ignacio Garrido J. Ignacio Garrido 3D Artist
Mathieu Godin Mathieu Godin 3D Artist
Jamal Hajlaoui Jamal Hajlaoui 3D Artist
Simon Irvine Simon Irvine 3D Artist
Christophe Le Derout Christophe Le Derout 3D Artist
Samuel Locas-Meilleur Samuel Locas-Meilleur 3D Artist
Francisco Massanet Francisco Massanet 3D Artist
Tomoyo Matsuda Tomoyo Matsuda 3D Artist
Pranay Meher Pranay Meher 3D Artist
Eric Senecal Eric Senecal 3D Artist
Masaya Sugimura Masaya Sugimura 3D Artist
George Tatchell George Tatchell 3D Artist
Randy R. Tecson Randy R. Tecson 3D Artist
Juan Francisco Valdivieso Juan Francisco Valdivieso 3D Artist
Daniel Ruiz Vargas Daniel Ruiz Vargas 3D Artist
Tom Wolstenholme Tom Wolstenholme 3D Artist
Phil Dakin Phil Dakin 3D Artist
Stephen Clee Stephen Clee Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
Jeremy Stewart Jeremy Stewart Animation Supervisor
Kevin Martel Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor
David Cunningham David Cunningham CG Supervisor
Carlos-Christian Nickel Carlos-Christian Nickel CG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae Daisuke Nagae CG Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado Alexandre Cancado CG Supervisor
Andrew Zink Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler Matthias Winkler CG Supervisor
Jay Cooper Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor
Michael Porterfield Michael Porterfield Compositing Supervisor
Francis Puthanangadi Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor
Jennifer Giovanna Meire Jennifer Giovanna Meire Compositing Supervisor
Mark Braithwaite Mark Braithwaite Compositing Supervisor
Nicolas Leu Nicolas Leu Compositing Supervisor
Micah Gallagher Micah Gallagher Compositing Supervisor
Steven Bills Steven Bills Creature Technical Director
Avijit Das Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
Eric Moliner Eric Moliner Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Bird Jonathan Bird Creature Technical Director
Vincent Touache Vincent Touache Creature Technical Director
Jose Gloria Jose Gloria Creature Technical Director
Alex Filipov Alex Filipov Key Animation
Ngan Chung Ngan Chung Lead Animator
Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Lead Animator
Tim Crowson Tim Crowson Lighting Artist
Yoann Schmid Yoann Schmid Lighting Artist
Filippo Forno Filippo Forno Lighting Supervisor
Bora Dayioglu Bora Dayioglu Lighting Supervisor
Santosh Kumar Dey Santosh Kumar Dey Matchmove Supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel Manickam Kathirvel Matchmove Supervisor
Mark Orme Mark Orme Matte Painter
Thaddeus Warren Thaddeus Warren Matte Painter
K.G. Ginu K.G. Ginu Modeling
Nilesh Pobatti Nilesh Pobatti Modeling
Joshua Robertson Joshua Robertson Pipeline Technical Director
Felix Bucella Felix Bucella Pipeline Technical Director
Kolja Hübschmann Kolja Hübschmann Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ohler Simon Ohler Pipeline Technical Director
Yannic Schoof Yannic Schoof Pipeline Technical Director
Esther Trilsch Esther Trilsch Pipeline Technical Director
Ryan Albertson Ryan Albertson Pipeline Technical Director
Dushyant Kashyap Dushyant Kashyap Pipeline Technical Director
Nathan Rusch Nathan Rusch Pipeline Technical Director
Jim Su Jim Su Rigging Supervisor
David Herfindahl David Herfindahl Senior Animator
Mariana Gorbea Mariana Gorbea Senior Modeller
Jason Bomstein Jason Bomstein Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Kris Bieringa Kris Bieringa Systems Administrators & Support
Laurent Le Mettez Laurent Le Mettez Systems Administrators & Support
Jana Rexhausen Jana Rexhausen Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban Jérémie Sebban Systems Administrators & Support
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth Johannes Vogt-Reimuth Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Perlstrom Alex Perlstrom Systems Administrators & Support
Lenny Mesina Lenny Mesina VFX Editor
Azra Alkan Azra Alkan Visual Effects Compositor
Austin Ramsey Austin Ramsey Visual Effects Compositor
Rachel Bianculli Rachel Bianculli Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Burnett Rebecca Burnett Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Cabana Philip Cabana Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Cheng Andrew Cheng Visual Effects Coordinator
Brenna Dolan Brenna Dolan Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristen Drewski Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Fair-Lien Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Conor Harrison Alex Conor Harrison Visual Effects Coordinator
Djordje Jugovic Djordje Jugovic Visual Effects Coordinator
James Ledwell James Ledwell Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott McPhate Scott McPhate Visual Effects Coordinator
Kaushik Metkar Kaushik Metkar Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Murillo Dennis Murillo Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects Coordinator
Bastien Rivas Bastien Rivas Visual Effects Coordinator
Sammy Shikaze Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator
Connor Smith Connor Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Alison Luong Alison Luong Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Fischer Heather Fischer Visual Effects Coordinator
Eva Mularonek Eva Mularonek Visual Effects Coordinator
Viktoria Rucker Viktoria Rucker Visual Effects Coordinator
Mat Thompson Mat Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager
Robert Drwila Robert Drwila Visual Effects Editor
Craig Sheppard Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Erdos Rachel Erdos Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Litz Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor
Damien di Toro Damien di Toro Visual Effects Editor
Susan Pickett Susan Pickett Visual Effects Producer
Monique Pollaehne Monique Pollaehne Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere Adam Pere Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer
Cabral Rock Cabral Rock Visual Effects Producer
Michael Perdew Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
Gayle Munro Gayle Munro Visual Effects Producer
Marcus Goodwin Marcus Goodwin Visual Effects Producer
Stephane Ceretti Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor
Blaine Lougheed Blaine Lougheed Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Paris Stephane Paris Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Ongaro Alex Ongaro Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Dalley Dave Dalley Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin Souls Kevin Souls Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Hellen Andrew Hellen Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor
François Dumoulin François Dumoulin Visual Effects Supervisor
Jelmer Boskma Jelmer Boskma Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Villaflor Tony Villaflor Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Hinkley Scott Hinkley Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers Gary Summers Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey A. Humphreys Jeffrey A. Humphreys Boom Operator
Robert Vardaros Robert Vardaros Boom Operator
Ben Greaves Ben Greaves Boom Operator
Fred Runner Fred Runner Boom Operator
Will Loftin Will Loftin Boom Operator
Jason C. Lewis Jason C. Lewis Boom Operator
Jacob Riehle Jacob Riehle Dialogue Editor
Lynn Sable Lynn Sable First Assistant Sound Editor
Geoff Vaughan Geoff Vaughan Foley Artist
Willard Overstreet Willard Overstreet Foley Editor
Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor
Ian Bender Ian Bender Boom Operator
David Farmer Sound Designer
Shannon Mills Shannon Mills Sound Designer
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Douglas Murray Douglas Murray Sound Effects Editor
Steve Orlando Steve Orlando Sound Effects Editor
Lee Orloff Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
Charles German Charles German Sound Mixer
Christopher Mills Christopher Mills Sound Mixer
Peter J. Devlin Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Scott Kinzey Scott Kinzey Sound Mixer
Tom Johnson Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Addison Teague Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor
Katy Wood Katy Wood Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Dwyer Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
Joel Mitchell Joel Mitchell Special Effects Coordinator
Daniel Sudick Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Goldberg Michael Goldberg Assistant Editor
Montrice White Montrice White Assistant Editor
Joe Zappia Joe Zappia Assistant Editor
Simon Morgan Simon Morgan First Assistant Editor
Kayley Kemp Kayley Kemp Post Production Assistant
Allana Williams Allana Williams Post Production Assistant
Bill McAdams Jr. Dialogue Coach
Burke Beardsley Burke Beardsley Marine Coordinator
Hajar Mainl Hajar Mainl Script Supervisor
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll Script Supervisor
Karen M. Cantley Karen M. Cantley Script Supervisor
Robin Meyers Robin Meyers Script Supervisor
Mark Bosia Mark Bosia Set Medic
Phillip Buckley Phillip Buckley Set Medic
Lorri Bearbower Lorri Bearbower Studio Teacher
Letitia Hoaas Letitia Hoaas Studio Teacher
Mimi N. McGreal Mimi N. McGreal Travel Coordinator
Carol McConnaughey Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
Tim Davies Tim Davies Conductor
Shannon Murphy Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
Tanya Noel Hill Tanya Noel Hill Music Editor
Fernand Bos Fernand Bos Music Editor
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Daniel Burnette Daniel Burnette Music Supervisor
Roger Linley Roger Linley Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair Musician
Laurence Ungless Laurence Ungless Musician
Lorenzo Carrano Lorenzo Carrano Orchestrator
Jeremy Levy Jeremy Levy Orchestrator
Andres Montero Andres Montero Orchestrator
Jordan Seigel Jordan Seigel Orchestrator
Steve Durkee Steve Durkee Supervising Music Editor
Dan Marrow Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator
John Lybrand John Lybrand Transportation Captain
Anthony R. Sacco Anthony R. Sacco Transportation Captain
Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Transportation Co-Captain
RaShawn Cash RaShawn Cash Assistant Location Manager
Aubrey DeVaney Aubrey DeVaney Assistant Location Manager
Willard Pennington Willard Pennington Assistant Location Manager
Darrick Chan Darrick Chan Assistant Location Manager
Rashod Edwards Rashod Edwards Assistant Location Manager
Nick DaLonzo Nick DaLonzo Location Assistant
Mariah Hall Mariah Hall Location Assistant
Jessica Lee Malloure Jessica Lee Malloure Location Assistant
Jonathan Wymer Jonathan Wymer Location Assistant
Kirsten Cornay Kirsten Cornay Location Coordinator
Dan Cooley Dan Cooley Location Manager
Matthew Riutta Matthew Riutta Location Manager
Liza-Anne Cabral Liza-Anne Cabral Location Production Assistant
Ismael Castillo Ismael Castillo Location Production Assistant
David Tennyson Thompson David Tennyson Thompson Location Production Assistant
Taylor Whitehouse Taylor Whitehouse Location Production Assistant
Sara Anders Sara Anders Location Production Assistant
Ian Churchill Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
Stephanie Herrera Stephanie Herrera Ager/Dyer
Jo Kissack Jo Kissack Assistant Costume Designer
Christian Cordella Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Carlane Passman Carlane Passman Costume Supervisor
Allison Cirbus Allison Cirbus Costumer
Deb Downing Deb Downing Costumer
Sarah Elizabeth Grant Sarah Elizabeth Grant Costumer
Annika Emma Lawrence Annika Emma Lawrence Costumer
Tamara Silbert Tamara Silbert Costumer
Raina Storer Raina Storer Costumer
Anthony Almaraz Anthony Almaraz Key Costumer
Jeanie Baker Jeanie Baker Key Costumer
Tom Cummins Tom Cummins Key Costumer
Betsy Glick Betsy Glick Key Costumer
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr. Key Costumer
Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson Set Costumer
Charelle Bronson Charelle Bronson Set Costumer
Parrish Kennington Parrish Kennington Set Costumer
Kelly Errigo Mason Kelly Errigo Mason Set Costumer
Lily Scott Lily Scott Set Costumer
Addy Steigerwalt Addy Steigerwalt Set Costumer
Mike Lutz Mike Lutz Set Costumer
Allison E. Cohen Allison E. Cohen Set Costumer
Valerie White Valerie White Set Costumer
Stephen Broussard Producer
Blake Collins Blake Collins Foley Mixer
Eddie Yansick Eddie Yansick Stunts

Recommendation Movies

Deadpool 2

59.129

May 15, 2018

Watch Now

Deadpool 2

Avengers: Infinity War

130.854

April 25, 2018

Watch Now

Avengers: Infinity War

Venom

110.934

September 28, 2018

Watch Now

Venom

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

43.454

June 06, 2018

Watch Now

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

53.834

July 13, 2018

Watch Now

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Incredibles 2

59.005

June 14, 2018

Watch Now

Incredibles 2

Black Panther

60.305

February 13, 2018

Watch Now

Black Panther

Solo: A Star Wars Story

44.179

May 15, 2018

Watch Now

Solo: A Star Wars Story