Download or Watch The Predator [HD] Full Movie for Free

The Predator (2018)

  146.303   1150 (5.2)   107 Minutes   EN

Tagline

The hunt has evolved

Overview

When a kid accidentally triggers the universe's most lethal hunters' return to Earth, only a ragtag crew of ex-soldiers and a disgruntled female scientist can prevent the end of the human race.

Genre

Science Fiction Action Thriller Adventure

Status

Released - September 05, 2018

Homepage

foxmovies.com

Keywords

Predator Sequel Alien Military

The Predator (2018)

  Free Download The Predator Full Movie 480p
  Free Download The Predator [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download The Predator [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming The Predator Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "THE PREDATOR" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 1.9 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

The Predator Poster Images

The Predator | Official Trailer [HD] | 20th Century FOX

The Predator | Teaser Trailer [HD] | 20th Century FOX

The Predator | Final Trailer [HD] | 20th Century FOX

All Actors

Boyd Holbrook Quinn McKenna
Trevante Rhodes Nebraska Williams
Jacob Tremblay Rory McKenna
Keegan-Michael Key Coyle
Olivia Munn Casey Bracket
Sterling K. Brown Traeger
Thomas Jane Braxley
Alfie Allen Lynch
Augusto Aguilera Nettles
Jake Busey Keyes
Yvonne Strahovski Emily
Brian A. Prince Predator
Mike Dopud Dupree
Niall Matter Sapir
Javier Lacroix Cantina Bartender
Gabriel LaBelle Gabriel LaBelle EJ
Nikolas Dukic Derek
R. J. Fetherstonhaugh Agent Church
Garry Chalk Postal Worker
Eduard Witzke Security Tech
Lochlyn Munro LT. General Marks
Rhys Williams F-22 Pilot #1
Malcolm Masters F-22 Pilot #2
Harrison MacDonald F-22 Pilot #3
Anousha Alamian Cryptographer
Patrick Sabongui Barn Merc #1
J. C. Williams Barn Merc #2
Sean Kohnke Barn Merc #3
Lars Grant Merc #1
Byron Brisco Merc #2
Fraser Corbett Merc #3
Chad Bellamy Merc #4
Peter Shinkoda Dr. Yamada
Aaron Craven Scientist
Duncan Fraser VA Psych
Emy Aneke Merc Soldier
Darryl Scheelar Bus MP #1
Fraser Aitcheson Bus MP #2
Jan Bos Tech Hamlin
Françoise Yip Tracking Supervisor
Sage Brocklebank Transport Driver
Sean O. Roberts Stoner
Colin Corrigan Emily's House Merc

All Crew

Fred Dekker Fred Dekker Writer
Shane Black Director
John Davis John Davis Producer
Harry B. Miller III Harry B. Miller III Editor
Shane Black Writer
Larry Fong Director of Photography
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn Casting
Martin Whist Martin Whist Production Design
Lawrence Gordon Producer
Bill Bannerman Bill Bannerman Executive Producer
Blondel Aidoo Blondel Aidoo Co-Producer
Henry Jackman Music
Billy Weber Billy Weber Editor
Ravi Bansal Ravi Bansal Art Direction
Shannon Grover Shannon Grover Art Direction
Andrew Li Andrew Li Art Direction
Cheryl Marion Cheryl Marion Art Direction
Peter Mihaichuk Peter Mihaichuk Art Direction
David Scott David Scott Art Direction
Callum Webster Callum Webster Art Direction
Loic Zimmermann Loic Zimmermann Art Direction
Paul Healy Paul Healy Set Decoration
Hamish Purdy Hamish Purdy Set Decoration
Michael Diner Michael Diner Supervising Art Director
Ainsley Barteluk Ainsley Barteluk Art Department Assistant
Natasha Stoesz Natasha Stoesz Art Department Assistant
Sumit Sura Sumit Sura Art Department Assistant
Marc Aubin Marc Aubin Art Department Coordinator
Angela O'Sullivan Angela O'Sullivan Assistant Art Director
Benoit Waller Benoit Waller Assistant Art Director
Callum Webster Callum Webster Assistant Art Director
Kris Bergthorson Kris Bergthorson Assistant Art Director
Scott Calderwood Scott Calderwood Assistant Set Decoration
Spencer Louttit Spencer Louttit Assistant Property Master
Ali Macrae Ali Macrae Assistant Property Master
Don Anderson Don Anderson Assistant Property Master
Milena Zdravkovic Milena Zdravkovic Concept Artist
Shane Baxley Shane Baxley Concept Artist
Adam Dougherty Adam Dougherty Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato Luca Nemolato Concept Artist
Mauricio Ruiz Mauricio Ruiz Concept Artist
Aaron Sims Aaron Sims Concept Artist
Tully Summers Tully Summers Concept Artist
Ivan Khomenko Ivan Khomenko Concept Artist
Leandre Lagrange Leandre Lagrange Concept Artist
Stephane Levallois Stephane Levallois Concept Artist
Alexander Ovchinnikov Alexander Ovchinnikov Concept Artist
Emmanuel Shiu Emmanuel Shiu Conceptual Design
Stevo Bedford Stevo Bedford Conceptual Illustrator
Brian Cunningham Brian Cunningham Conceptual Illustrator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Conceptual Illustrator
Jesse Joslin Jesse Joslin Construction Coordinator
Ken Barthelmey Ken Barthelmey Creature Design
Abner Marín Abner Marín Creature Design
Ben Mauro Ben Mauro Creature Design
Sam Findlay Sam Findlay Graphic Designer
Sally Hudson Sally Hudson Graphic Designer
Vaughan V. Baker Vaughan V. Baker Paint Coordinator
Connor Coffman Connor Coffman Props
John B. Keys John B. Keys Scenic Artist
Sarah Vallim Sarah Vallim Scenic Artist
Davtyan Hamb Davtyan Hamb Sculptor
Etienne Gravrand Etienne Gravrand Set Designer
Anamarija Josipovic Anamarija Josipovic Set Designer
Andrew Lee McConnell Andrew Lee McConnell Set Designer
Steven M. Saylor Steven M. Saylor Set Designer
Kyle White Kyle White Set Designer
Robert Woodruff Robert Woodruff Set Designer
Kyle James-Patrick Kyle James-Patrick Set Dresser
Kevin Kasper Kevin Kasper Set Dresser
Bailey Ostiguy Bailey Ostiguy Set Painter
J. Todd Anderson J. Todd Anderson Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
James Doh James Doh Storyboard Artist
Philip Keller Philip Keller Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist
Martin L. Mercer Martin L. Mercer Storyboard Artist
Thomas A. Nelson Thomas A. Nelson Storyboard Artist
Vincent Proce Vincent Proce Storyboard Artist
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Candice Elzinga Casting
Djinous Rowling Djinous Rowling Casting Assistant
Christine Tarbox Christine Tarbox Casting Assistant
Martina Smyth Martina Smyth Casting Associate
Hannah Cooper Hannah Cooper Casting Associate
Suzanne Yavuz Suzanne Yavuz Casting Coordinator
Beverly Hoy Beverly Hoy Assistant Makeup Artist
Darah Wyant Darah Wyant Assistant Makeup Artist
Bev Wright Bev Wright Key Makeup Artist
Victoria Down Victoria Down Makeup Department Head
Summer Dietz Summer Dietz Assistant Costume Designer
Natalie SimonJeffrey Fayle Natalie SimonJeffrey Fayle Costume Set Supervisor
Jennifer Grossman Jennifer Grossman Costume Supervisor
Phuong Chau Phuong Chau Costumer
Jenn Touchie Jenn Touchie Costumer
Patricia Villalobos Patricia Villalobos Costumer
Natalya Lazarich Natalya Lazarich Set Costumer
Mariela Zapata Mariela Zapata Set Costumer
Amie Payne Amie Payne Set Costumer
Mark G. Alexander Mark G. Alexander Gaffer
Robert Finnigan Robert Finnigan Additional Photography
G. John Turnbull G. John Turnbull Additional Photography
Robert Falconer Robert Falconer Additional Still Photographer
Tommy Douglas Tommy Douglas Aerial Camera
Dane Bjerno Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
James Clare James Clare Assistant Camera
Niall Fraser Niall Fraser Best Boy Electric
Richard Macdonald Richard Macdonald Best Boy Electric
Marco Correia Marco Correia Best Boy Grip
Kevin Fairbairn Kevin Fairbairn Best Boy Grip
Sean M. Harding Sean M. Harding Camera Operator
Dean Heselden Dean Heselden Camera Operator
Junichi Hosoi Junichi Hosoi Camera Operator
Ian Seabrook Ian Seabrook Camera Operator
Brad McGregor Brad McGregor Camera Operator
Roger Vernon Roger Vernon Second Unit Director of Photography
Norbert Kaluza Norbert Kaluza Steadicam Operator
Sasha Proctor Sasha Proctor Steadicam Operator
Larry Fong Cinematography
Brian Scholz Brian Scholz Digital Imaging Technician
Simon Jori Simon Jori Digital Imaging Technician
Mark Allan Mark Allan Digital Imaging Technician
Shane Storozuk Shane Storozuk Dolly Grip
Nicholas Dent Nicholas Dent Dolly Grip
Torstein Colyer Torstein Colyer Dolly Grip
Connor Welsh Connor Welsh Dolly Grip
Darin Wong Darin Wong Dolly Grip
Andres Nino Andres Nino Dolly Grip
Dan Morrison Dan Morrison First Assistant Camera
Richard Sinclair Richard Sinclair First Assistant Camera
Chris Gibbins Chris Gibbins First Assistant "A" Camera
Larry Portmann Larry Portmann Focus Puller
Simon Hunt Simon Hunt Gaffer
Matt Bonin Matt Bonin Grip
Brett Darby Brett Darby Grip
Derek Evoy Derek Evoy Grip
Damien Giles Damien Giles Grip
Graham Johnstone Graham Johnstone Grip
Lee Wilde Lee Wilde Grip
Stu Carl Stu Carl Grip
Finn King Finn King Key Grip
Jon Jovellanos Jon Jovellanos Key Grip
Sean Oxenbury Sean Oxenbury Key Rigging Grip
Cary Cooper Cary Cooper Libra Head Technician
Zachary Abrahamson Zachary Abrahamson Lighting Technician
Damian Azriel Damian Azriel Lighting Technician
Dana Powers Dana Powers Lighting Technician
Branden Sparkes Branden Sparkes Lighting Technician
Clyde Harrelson Clyde Harrelson Lighting Technician
Christopher Boulton Christopher Boulton Rigging Grip
Jeremy Goodrick Jeremy Goodrick Rigging Grip
Rod Haney Rod Haney Rigging Grip
Spencer Ennis Spencer Ennis Second Assistant Camera
Ashton Harmon Ashton Harmon Second Assistant Camera
Jared Krenz Jared Krenz Second Assistant "A" Camera
Curtis Nicholls Curtis Nicholls Second Assistant "C" Camera
Julian Chapdelaine Julian Chapdelaine Dolly Grip
Kimberly French Kimberly French Still Photographer
Doane Gregory Doane Gregory Still Photographer
Kelsey Wheeler Kelsey Wheeler Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking Aerial Coordinator
Ian Doig Ian Doig Animal Coordinator
Ric Walkington Ric Walkington Armorer
Sarah Jarvis Sarah Jarvis Assistant Accountant
Garth Yakymyk Garth Yakymyk Assistant Accountant
Kathleen Higgins Kathleen Higgins Assistant Accountant
Laurie Cross Laurie Cross Assistant Production Coordinator
Amine El Fadl Amine El Fadl Assistant Production Coordinator
Simon Guérette-Langlais Simon Guérette-Langlais Assistant Production Coordinator
Caitlin Morrison Caitlin Morrison Assistant Production Coordinator
Jesse Watts Jesse Watts Assistant Production Coordinator
Morgan Brady Morgan Brady Assistant Production Coordinator
Angel Foisy Angel Foisy Key Production Assistant
Cameron Mason Cameron Mason Key Production Assistant
Rob Fournier Rob Fournier Armorer
Tina Dawson Tina Dawson Production Accountant
Ricky Cuevas Ricky Cuevas Production Accountant
Ishtiak Ahmed Ishtiak Ahmed Production Assistant
Alexander Andy Alexander Andy Production Assistant
Karen Ballesteros Karen Ballesteros Production Assistant
Patrick Cahoon Patrick Cahoon Production Assistant
Sam Curtis Sam Curtis Production Assistant
Ema Mac Duff Ema Mac Duff Production Assistant
Conner Dwelly Conner Dwelly Production Assistant
Kate Ferguson Kate Ferguson Production Assistant
Jade Hamdan Jade Hamdan Production Assistant
Adam Kleaman Adam Kleaman Production Assistant
Conor Sawyer Conor Sawyer Production Assistant
Hannah Shrader Hannah Shrader Production Assistant
Ilona Tigere Ilona Tigere Production Assistant
Lauren Witt Lauren Witt Production Assistant
Daniele Simone Daniele Simone Production Assistant
Kimberly Buckham Kimberly Buckham Production Coordinator
Joecy Shepherd Joecy Shepherd Script Supervisor
Ingrid Kenning Ingrid Kenning Script Supervisor
Amandine Dufraise Amandine Dufraise Script Supervisor
Carole Fleming Carole Fleming Studio Teacher
Lorraine Jamison Lorraine Jamison Unit Publicist
Lance Gilbert Stunt Coordinator
Marny Eng Stunt Coordinator
Chris Webb Stunt Coordinator
Michael Rostker Michael Rostker 3D Editor
Matthew Feinman Matthew Feinman Assistant Editor
Fred Brown II Fred Brown II Assistant Editor
Noel Albornoz Noel Albornoz Digital Intermediate Editor
Cole Doran Cole Doran Editorial Production Assistant
Tyler Ruocco Tyler Ruocco First Assistant Editor
Michael Nouryeh Michael Nouryeh First Assistant Editor
Alex Cerda Alex Cerda Post Production Assistant
Wyatt Lennertz Wyatt Lennertz Post Production Assistant
Hannah Haidar Hannah Haidar Post Production Coordinator
Michael T. Marlett Michael T. Marlett VFX Editor
Edward Trybek Edward Trybek Conductor
Toko Nagata Toko Nagata Music Coordinator
Will Kaplan Will Kaplan Music Editor
Peter Oso Snell Peter Oso Snell Music Editor
Dave Jordan Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Trygge Toven Trygge Toven Music Supervisor
Helen Z. Altenbach Helen Z. Altenbach Musician
Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney Andrew Kinney Orchestrator
Henri Wilkinson Henri Wilkinson Orchestrator
Holly Sedillos Holly Sedillos Vocals
Gregory Watkins Gregory Watkins 2D Supervisor
Anthony Smith Anthony Smith 2D Supervisor
Robin Lamontagne Robin Lamontagne 3D Generalist
Eliott Beaudon Eliott Beaudon CG Artist
Ghislain Bruneau Ghislain Bruneau CG Artist
Etienne Laroche Etienne Laroche CG Artist
Stéphanie Morin Stéphanie Morin CG Artist
Cyril Plusse Cyril Plusse CG Artist
Philippe Sylvain Philippe Sylvain CG Artist
Yanick Dusseault Yanick Dusseault CG Artist
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Kunal Ghosh Dastider CG Supervisor
Pierre Masseron Pierre Masseron CG Supervisor
Laurent Taillefer Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor
Jérome Escobar Jérome Escobar CG Supervisor
Manolo Mantero Manolo Mantero CG Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor
Julian Hutchens Julian Hutchens CG Supervisor
Alex Guri Alex Guri Compositing Supervisor
Leo Luxford Leo Luxford Compositor
Lachlan Tolley Lachlan Tolley Compositor
Peter Herlein Peter Herlein Compositor
Alexis Bechet Alexis Bechet Compositor
Francesc Donaire Francesc Donaire Compositor
Jono Coy Jono Coy Concept Artist
Decharne Brian Decharne Brian Digital Compositor
Lilia Collar Lilia Collar Digital Compositor
Beauman Coty Beauman Coty Digital Compositor
Kaushalya Dattwani Kaushalya Dattwani Digital Compositor
Brian Ducharme Brian Ducharme Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Hugo Daniel Gamboa Hugo Daniel Gamboa Digital Compositor
Chris Ingersoll Chris Ingersoll Digital Compositor
Lionel Jacobs Lionel Jacobs Digital Compositor
Steve Ouellette Steve Ouellette Digital Compositor
Hanuman Patel Hanuman Patel Digital Compositor
Tristan Dunse Tristan Dunse Digital Compositor
Stephanie Gadsden Stephanie Gadsden Digital Compositor
George Ferris George Ferris Digital Compositor
Xavier Bourque Xavier Bourque Digital Compositor
Mathieu Girard Mathieu Girard Digital Compositor
Zahid Jiwa Zahid Jiwa Digital Compositor
Amélie Rey Amélie Rey Digital Compositor
Cedric Tremblay Cedric Tremblay Digital Compositor
Marie-Ève Gélinas Marie-Ève Gélinas Digital Compositor
John Toth John Toth Digital Compositor
Puneethpb Puneethpb Lead Animator
Carlos Santiago Velazco Carlos Santiago Velazco Lighting Artist
Dafne Sartori Dafne Sartori Lighting Artist
Syria Toliver Syria Toliver Lighting Artist
Karim Abdelhamid Karim Abdelhamid Lighting Artist
Dennis Gronau Dennis Gronau Lighting Artist
Christopher Ahrens Christopher Ahrens Lighting Supervisor
Josh Ellem Josh Ellem Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Nadim Zaidi Nadim Zaidi Matte Painter
Mathieu Raynault Mathieu Raynault Matte Painter
Stefan Schneider Stefan Schneider Modelling Supervisor
Qazi Hamza Javed Qazi Hamza Javed Modeling
Dylan Binns Dylan Binns Modeling
Manuel Martin Baena Manuel Martin Baena Modeling
Eric Benedict Eric Benedict Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ashwin Kumar Ashwin Kumar Roto Supervisor
Bob Wilson Bob Wilson Senior Animator
Marc Joubert-Nederveen Marc Joubert-Nederveen Senior Modeller
Robert Rioux Robert Rioux Senior Modeller
John Saleem John Saleem Senior Modeller
Bryce Gardiner Bryce Gardiner VFX Editor
Michael Asiman Michael Asiman Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Baloun Michael Baloun Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Doyle Kim Doyle Visual Effects Coordinator
Chelsea Mirus Chelsea Mirus Visual Effects Coordinator
Monish Nair Monish Nair Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonita Nichols Bonita Nichols Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Naud Alexander Naud Visual Effects Coordinator
Kareem Babeel Kareem Babeel Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Thomas Amelie Thomas Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig W. Smith Craig W. Smith Visual Effects Editor
Brian Wilcox Brian Wilcox Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Howarth Andrew Howarth Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Kowal Christopher Kowal Visual Effects Editor
Blondel Aidoo Blondel Aidoo Visual Effects Producer
Philipp Wolf Philipp Wolf Visual Effects Producer
Jacinthe Côté Jacinthe Côté Visual Effects Producer
Abhijitsinh Gohil Abhijitsinh Gohil Visual Effects Production Assistant
Romane Wingerter Romane Wingerter Visual Effects Production Assistant
Christina-Cassandra Barazin Christina-Cassandra Barazin Visual Effects Production Manager
Asregadoo Arundi Asregadoo Arundi Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Rothbart Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Poitras Vincent Poitras Visual Effects Supervisor
David Betancourt David Betancourt ADR Mixer
Nick Kray Nick Kray ADR Mixer
Michael Miller Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Nick Roberts Nick Roberts ADR Mixer
Noah Dunbar Noah Dunbar ADR Recordist
Tysen Schieber Tysen Schieber Boom Operator
Michael Leder Michael Leder Boom Operator
Paul Biason Paul Biason Boom Operator
Sean Massey Sean Massey Dialogue Editor
John T. Cucci John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
James Ashwill James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Jack Cucci Jack Cucci Foley Mixer
David Husby David Husby Production Sound Mixer
Jordan Sy Jordan Sy Sound Assistant
Juniper Watters Juniper Watters Sound Assistant
Dale Bartlett Dale Bartlett Sound Effects Editor
Cary Clark Cary Clark Sound Engineer
Luke Schwarzweller Luke Schwarzweller Sound Recordist
Deb Adair Deb Adair Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco David Giammarco Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kelly Zombor Kelly Zombor Sound Mixer
R.J. Kizer R.J. Kizer Supervising ADR Editor
John A. Larsen John A. Larsen Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Longfellow Skip Longfellow Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Brennan Christopher Brennan Special Effects Assistant
Dylan Broughton Cole Dylan Broughton Cole Special Effects Assistant
Kevin Dykstra Kevin Dykstra Special Effects Assistant
Seth Longworth Seth Longworth Special Effects Assistant
Alex Burdett Alex Burdett Special Effects Supervisor
Douglas W. Beard Douglas W. Beard Special Effects Technician
Josiah Buhler Josiah Buhler Special Effects Technician
Willard Cochrane Willard Cochrane Special Effects Technician
Charles Desrosiers Charles Desrosiers Special Effects Technician
Ben Eadie Ben Eadie Special Effects Technician
Rachel Gervig Rachel Gervig Special Effects Technician
Spencer Graham Spencer Graham Special Effects Technician
Eric Lemay Eric Lemay Special Effects Technician
Tevin Maker Tevin Maker Special Effects Technician
Jon K. Miller Jon K. Miller Special Effects Technician
Heidi Mistic Heidi Mistic Special Effects Technician
Kerry Phillips Kerry Phillips Special Effects Technician
Sara Villarreal Sara Villarreal Special Effects Technician
Adam Tayler Adam Tayler Special Effects Coordinator
Justin Muller Justin Muller First Assistant Director
Richard Cowan Richard Cowan First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin Brandon Lambdin First Assistant Director
Shamess Shute Shamess Shute First Assistant Director
Adrienne Sol Adrienne Sol Production Manager
Zachary Wanerman Zachary Wanerman Associate Producer

Recommendation Movies

The Meg

57.81

August 09, 2018

Watch Now

The Meg

Venom

268.175

October 03, 2018

Watch Now

Venom

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

98.381

July 13, 2018

Watch Now

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Skyscraper

33.81

July 11, 2018

Watch Now

Skyscraper

The Nun

63.296

September 05, 2018

Watch Now

The Nun

Ant-Man and the Wasp

67.231

July 04, 2018

Watch Now

Ant-Man and the Wasp

The Equalizer 2

96.075

July 19, 2018

Watch Now

The Equalizer 2

Pacific Rim: Uprising

30.389

March 21, 2018

Watch Now

Pacific Rim: Uprising