Download or Watch The Equalizer 2 [HD] Full Movie for Free

The Equalizer 2 (2018)

  18.798   2242 (6.4)   122 Minutes   EN

Tagline

There is no equal

Overview

Robert McCall, who serves an unflinching justice for the exploited and oppressed, embarks on a relentless, globe-trotting quest for vengeance when a long-time girl friend is murdered.

Genre

Thriller Action Crime

Status

Released - July 19, 2018

Homepage

equalizer.movie

Keywords

Rape Cia Martial Arts Hostage Kidnapping Hurricane Drug Dealer Sequel Revenge Murder Gang Based On Tv Series Massacre Violence Elite Forces

The Equalizer 2 (2018)

  Free Download The Equalizer 2 Full Movie 480p
  Free Download The Equalizer 2 [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download The Equalizer 2 [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming The Equalizer 2 Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "THE EQUALIZER 2" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 1.4 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

The Equalizer 2 Poster Images

THE EQUALIZER 2 - Official Trailer (HD)

All Actors

Denzel Washington Robert McCall
Pedro Pascal Dave York
Ashton Sanders Miles Whittaker
Orson Bean Sam Rubinstein
Bill Pullman Brian Plummer
Melissa Leo Susan Plummer
Jonathan Scarfe Resnik
Sakina Jaffrey Fatima
Kazy Tauginas Ari
Garrett Golden Garrett Golden Kovac
Adam Karst Adam Karst Turkish Father
Alican Barlas Alican Barlas Dining Car Porter
Rhys Olivia Cote Nine Year Old Braelick Girl
Tamara Hickey Tamara Hickey Grace Braelick
Ken Baltin Ken Baltin Grace Braelick's Lawyer
Colin Allen Colin Allen Bookstore Nerd
Antoine de Lartigue Antoine de Lartigue Mr. Calbert (Belgian Husband)
Abigail Marlowe Jana Calbert (Belgian Wife)
Jim Loutzenhiser Jim Loutzenhiser Interpol Agent
Alessandra Noelle Rosenfeld Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #1
Lillie Dickens Lillie Dickens Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #2
Rex Baning Rex Baning Lyft Boy (8 Yrs)
Lance A. Williams Lance A. Williams Junior (Wall Street)
Caroline Day Amy
Rory Benjamin Smith Rory Benjamin Smith Hart Schaffer (Co-Op)
Ted Arcidi Big Ernie
Rutherford Cius Rutherford Cius Miles' Buddy #1
Wesley Pereira Wesley Pereira Miles' Buddy #2
David Carrasquillo David Carrasquillo Miles' Buddy #3
Nathaniel Chaney Nathaniel Chaney Miles' Buddy #4
Jermaine Holt Jermaine Holt Twitchy Dude
Drew Cooper Drew Cooper Jolly
Jay Hieron Harried Man
Naheem Garcia Israel & Rose Horowitz Residence Director
Gloria Papert Gloria Papert Magda (Sam's Sister)
Phil Tavares Phil Tavares State Trooper #1
Tim Doherty Tim Doherty State Trooper #2
Cj Stuart Cj Stuart Belgian Backpacker
Donald Cerrone Donald Cerrone Belgian Backpacker
Gabrielle Lorthe Gabrielle Lorthe Bus Girl (Miles' School Buddy)
Karen Strong Karen Strong Carol York
Marley Dauphin Molly York
Elena Capaldi Alice York
Penélope de la Rosa Penélope de la Rosa Student
Miguel Nascimento Lyft Passenger Young Soldier
Maximillian McNamara Lyft Passenger Interview Man
Gerry Pucci Gerry Pucci Lyft Passenger Alcoholic
Phyllis Kay Grandmother on the Train
Johnny L. Hernandez Johnny L. Hernandez Valet
Andrei Arlovski Russian Mobster (uncredited)
Liam McNeill Vegan Guy (uncredited)

All Crew

Richard Lindheim Richard Lindheim Characters
Michael Sloan Characters
Richard Wenk Screenplay
Antoine Fuqua Director
Molly Allen Molly Allen Executive Producer
Todd Black Todd Black Producer
Jason Blumenthal Jason Blumenthal Producer
Tony Eldridge Tony Eldridge Producer
Mace Neufeld Mace Neufeld Producer
Alex Siskin Alex Siskin Producer
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks Associate Producer
Steve Tisch Steve Tisch Producer
Denzel Washington Producer
Richard Wenk Executive Producer
Lindsay Graham Lindsay Graham Casting
Mary Vernieu Casting
Naomi Shohan Production Design
Lauren Rosenbloom Lauren Rosenbloom Art Direction
Jenny Gering Costume Design
Haley Sweet Haley Sweet Production Manager
Donald Sparks Donald Sparks First Assistant Director
Oliver Wood Oliver Wood Director of Photography
Kat Samick Kat Samick Co-Producer
Richard Wenk Co-Producer
Antoine Fuqua Producer
Michael Sloan Producer
Harry Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
Conrad Buff IV Conrad Buff IV Editor
Eryne Prine Eryne Prine Sound Editor
David Schlesinger David Schlesinger Set Decoration
Frank Barbosa Frank Barbosa Hair Department Head
Shayna Passaretti Shayna Passaretti Hairstylist
Larry M. Cherry Larry M. Cherry Hairstylist
Elizabeth Cecchini Elizabeth Cecchini Key Hair Stylist
Julie LeShane Julie LeShane Key Makeup Artist
Sherryn Smith Sherryn Smith Makeup Artist
Carl Fullerton Carl Fullerton Makeup Artist
Liz Bernstrom Liz Bernstrom Makeup Department Head
Miles Girard Watson Miles Girard Watson Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Justin Nathaniel Kistler Justin Nathaniel Kistler Art Department Coordinator
Jared Patrick Gerbig Jared Patrick Gerbig Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey D. McDonald Jeffrey D. McDonald Assistant Art Director
Rick Chavez Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master
Kyra Friedman Curcio Kyra Friedman Curcio Assistant Set Decoration
Nick Bellofatto Nick Bellofatto Carpenter
Jennifer LaFace Jennifer LaFace Construction Buyer
Joseph Kearney Joseph Kearney Construction Coordinator
Brian Fry Brian Fry Greensman
Geoff Wallick Geoff Wallick Greensman
Gregory J. Corcoran Gregory J. Corcoran Greensman
Thomas Colleran Thomas Colleran Painter
Bobby Anderson Bobby Anderson Picture Car Coordinator
Jared Hartley Jared Hartley Prop Maker
Helen Eggleston Peabody Helen Eggleston Peabody Prop Maker
Donnchadh Gaf Condon Donnchadh Gaf Condon Prop Maker
J.P. Jones J.P. Jones Property Master
Rachel Burgio Rachel Burgio Props
Danica Chipman Danica Chipman Set Decoration Buyer
Jimmy Luc Jimmy Luc Set Decorating Coordinator
Anthony Raymond Anthony Raymond Set Designer
Christopher Analoro Christopher Analoro Set Dresser
Beth Anderson Beth Anderson Set Dresser
Mickey Carter Mickey Carter Set Dresser
Sean Martin Sean Martin Set Dresser
John Pungitore John Pungitore Set Dresser
Peter Rippe Peter Rippe Set Dresser
Jarrett Staaf Jarrett Staaf Set Dresser
Hilary Taillie Hilary Taillie Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski Tricia Turczynski Set Dresser
Jim Magdaleno Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist
Chris Krzykowski Chris Krzykowski Additional Grip
Nate Goodman Nate Goodman Additional Second Assistant Camera
Dan Godar Dan Godar Aerial Camera
Brian Heller Brian Heller Aerial Camera
Tom Keenan Tom Keenan Best Boy Electric
John S. DeSimone John S. DeSimone Electrician
Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Best Boy Grip
Michael Nelson Michael Nelson Camera Operator
Christian Gibson Christian Gibson Camera Operator
Phil Greene Phil Greene Camera Technician
A. Kyo Moon A. Kyo Moon Digital Imaging Technician
Steve Harnell Steve Harnell Digital Imaging Technician
Kenny Davis Kenny Davis Dolly Grip
Chris Ryerson Chris Ryerson Dolly Grip
Michael Holzwarth Michael Holzwarth Drone Operator
Mark Jenkins Mark Jenkins Drone Operator
John F. McCarthy John F. McCarthy Drone Operator
Steven Blizzard Steven Blizzard Drone Pilot
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett Electrician
Carlos Bermudez Carlos Bermudez Electrician
Ed Lalli Ed Lalli Electrician
Brandon J. Meadows Brandon J. Meadows Electrician
Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Electrician
Chuck Rudolph Chuck Rudolph Electrician
Adam Peabody Adam Peabody Electrician
Dan Mason Dan Mason First Assistant Camera
Zack Shultz Zack Shultz First Assistant Camera
Frans Wetterings III Frans Wetterings III Gaffer
Phil Darrell Phil Darrell Gaffer
Joseph Battista Joseph Battista Grip
Mark Brochu Mark Brochu Grip
P.J. Hand P.J. Hand Grip
Todd England Nicodemus Todd England Nicodemus Grip
Brian O'Connor Brian O'Connor Grip
Darrell Temple Darrell Temple Grip
Robert Thorpe Robert Thorpe Grip
Frank Montesanto Frank Montesanto Key Grip
David Leite David Leite Key Grip
Quinn Grove Quinn Grove Key Rigging Grip
Vinnie Laraway Vinnie Laraway Libra Head Technician
Michael Dynice Michael Dynice Lighting Technician
Harry Pray IV Harry Pray IV Lighting Technician
Steve Sikora Steve Sikora Lighting Technician
Peter Boynton Peter Boynton Lighting Technician
Dave Cambria Dave Cambria Rigging Gaffer
Malachi Bibel Malachi Bibel Rigging Grip
John R. Kaplan John R. Kaplan Rigging Grip
Gary M. Olitsky Gary M. Olitsky Rigging Grip
Dean Egan Dean Egan Second Assistant Camera
Chris Malenfant Chris Malenfant Second Assistant Camera
Maz Makhani Maz Makhani Second Unit Cinematographer
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez Generator Operator
Christian Gibson Christian Gibson Steadicam Operator
Glen Wilson Glen Wilson Still Photographer
Dustin Keller Dustin Keller Ultimate Arm Operator
Jonathan Kobs Jonathan Kobs Video Assist Operator
Nick Bommer Nick Bommer First Assistant Accountant
Rick Carlos Ernst Rick Carlos Ernst Additional Production Assistant
Francis Smith Francis Smith Armorer
Nathan Alexander Kirk Nathan Alexander Kirk Craft Service
Thomas Bianco Thomas Bianco Production Accountant
Eric Olin Anderson Eric Olin Anderson Production Assistant
Fabienne Annylusse Fabienne Annylusse Production Assistant
Dakota Carpenter Dakota Carpenter Production Assistant
Ryan Eatherton Ryan Eatherton Production Assistant
Emmy Horton Emmy Horton Production Assistant
Danny Morlock Danny Morlock Production Assistant
Kylie Paul Kylie Paul Production Assistant
Travis Starr Travis Starr Production Assistant
Asia Bullock Asia Bullock Production Assistant
Shari LaFranchi Blakney Shari LaFranchi Blakney Production Coordinator
Hannah Roble Hannah Roble Production Coordinator
Devin McDonough Devin McDonough Production Secretary
Dug Rotstein Dug Rotstein Script Supervisor
Aidan Payne Aidan Payne Script Supervisor
Angela S. Lee Angela S. Lee Second Assistant Accountant
Margaret Horning Margaret Horning Second Assistant Accountant
Michael Ullman Michael Ullman Second Assistant Accountant
Curtis Norman Fuqua Curtis Norman Fuqua Security
Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed Security
Ryan McPeake Ryan McPeake Set Medic
John Sansone John Sansone Set Medic
Hannah Kelsy Hannah Kelsy Stand In
Nadia Sayess Nadia Sayess Stand In
Kirsten Grimes Kirsten Grimes Stand In
Ralph Ayala Ralph Ayala Stand In
Ceci Cleary Ceci Cleary Stand In
Manny Famolare Manny Famolare Stand In
Lisa Boucher Hartman Lisa Boucher Hartman Stand In
Lauren Laperriere Lauren Laperriere Stand In
Marcus McDermott Marcus McDermott Stand In
Jason Mulcahy Jason Mulcahy Stand In
Robert Marsella Robert Marsella Stand In
Adam Teper Stand In
Herb Polack Herb Polack Travel Coordinator
Cid Swank Cid Swank Unit Publicist
Jill Thibault Jill Thibault Ager/Dyer
Queensylvia Akuchie Queensylvia Akuchie Assistant Costume Designer
Erin Rose Erin Rose Costume Assistant
Randi Featherstone Randi Featherstone Costume Coordinator
Gail A. Fitzgibbons Gail A. Fitzgibbons Costume Supervisor
Elizabeth Clifford Elizabeth Clifford Costumer
Colleen Wilson Colleen Wilson Costumer
Frank Perry Rose Frank Perry Rose Costumer
Taryn Walsh Taryn Walsh Key Costumer
Patty Rhinehart Patty Rhinehart Casting Assistant
Grace Gallant Grace Gallant Casting Associate
Mike Clifford Mike Clifford Extras Casting
Heather Whitty Heather Whitty Extras Casting
Gabriele McIntyre Gabriele McIntyre Additional Colorist
Brit DeLillo Brit DeLillo Assistant Editor
Ian Sullivan Ian Sullivan Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld Stefan Sonnenfeld Digital Intermediate Colorist
Carole A. Kenneally Carole A. Kenneally First Assistant Editor
Morgan Peeters Morgan Peeters Music Coordinator
Maronda T'Pring Maronda T'Pring Music Coordinator
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Music Editor
Jabari Ali Jabari Ali Music Supervisor
Helen Z. Altenbach Helen Z. Altenbach Musician
Peter DiStefano Peter DiStefano Musician
George Doering George Doering Musician
Peter Gregson Peter Gregson Musician
Ladd McIntosh Ladd McIntosh Orchestrator
Robby Wright Robby Wright Transportation Coordinator
Kevin O'Connell Kevin O'Connell Transportation Captain
Jessica Logan Jessica Logan Location Coordinator
Jeremy Fiske Jeremy Fiske Assistant Location Manager
Michael Judge Michael Judge Assistant Location Manager
Joe Piasecki Joe Piasecki Assistant Location Manager
Joshua Youman Joshua Youman Assistant Location Manager
Travis Reinke Travis Reinke 3D Modeller
Alex Falcon Alex Falcon CG Artist
Don Libby Don Libby CG Supervisor
James Kuroda James Kuroda Compositing Supervisor
Anu Liikkanen Anu Liikkanen Compositor
Mike C. Pare Mike C. Pare Compositor
Charles G. Roberts Charles G. Roberts Compositor
James Steller James Steller Compositor
Kevin Conlon Kevin Conlon Digital Compositor
Heather Davis Baker Heather Davis Baker Digital Compositor
Tomohiko Fukuda Tomohiko Fukuda Digital Compositor
Rich Hardy Jr. Rich Hardy Jr. Digital Compositor
Julianne Holzschuh Julianne Holzschuh Digital Compositor
Yun Peng Hsieh Yun Peng Hsieh Digital Compositor
Lauren Hulsey Lauren Hulsey Digital Compositor
Carmen Wong Carmen Wong Digital Compositor
Radoslav Yanudov Radoslav Yanudov Digital Compositor
Meena Yu Meena Yu Digital Compositor
Davy Nethercutt Davy Nethercutt Digital Compositor
Francesco Panzieri Francesco Panzieri Digital Compositor
Colin Campbell Colin Campbell Digital Compositor
Eric Mattson Eric Mattson Matte Painter
Brian Adler Brian Adler Visual Effects
Richard Martinson Richard Martinson Visual Effects
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul Rachan Chirarattanakornkul Visual Effects
Robby Geis Robby Geis Visual Effects
David Pietricola David Pietricola Visual Effects
Tom Allen Tom Allen Visual Effects
Jake Cohen Jake Cohen Visual Effects
Marina Mozée Marina Mozée Visual Effects Coordinator
Annalisa Torina Annalisa Torina Visual Effects Coordinator
Steven Spady Steven Spady Visual Effects Editor
Eric Bruneau Eric Bruneau Visual Effects Producer
Brian Drewes Brian Drewes Visual Effects Producer
Jesse Morrow Jesse Morrow Visual Effects Producer
Adam Pere Adam Pere Visual Effects Producer
Sean Devereaux Sean Devereaux Visual Effects Supervisor
Troy Moore Troy Moore Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin Scott Graham Robin Scott Graham Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim LeDoux Tim LeDoux Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour Michael S. Harbour Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Cayer Dan Cayer Visual Effects Supervisor
John Ruggieri John Ruggieri Pyrotechnician
Tom Carroll Tom Carroll Pyrotechnician
Juliana Lima Juliana Lima Pyrotechnician
Jeremy Hays Jeremy Hays Special Effects Coordinator
Thomas Carroll Thomas Carroll Special Effects Technician
Michael Herald Michael Herald Special Effects Technician
Jason Joubert Jason Joubert Special Effects Technician
Timothy Massey Timothy Massey Special Effects Technician
Chris L. Ward Chris L. Ward Special Effects Technician
David Esparza David Esparza Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Howard London Howard London ADR Mixer
Luis Antonio Landrau Luis Antonio Landrau Boom Operator
Robin Harlan Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sarah Monat Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
David Esparza David Esparza Sound Designer
Casey Genton Casey Genton Sound Effects Editor
Mandell Winter Mandell Winter Supervising Sound Editor
David Esparza David Esparza Supervising Sound Editor
Daniel J. Leahy Daniel J. Leahy Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson Steve Pederson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Reed Greg Reed VFX Editor

Recommendation Movies

Mile 22

19.762

August 16, 2018

Watch Now

Mile 22

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

30.395

July 13, 2018

Watch Now

Mission: Impossible - Fallout

Skyscraper

18.851

July 11, 2018

Watch Now

Skyscraper

Sicario: Day of the Soldado

18.043

June 27, 2018

Watch Now

Sicario: Day of the Soldado

The Equalizer

25.564

September 24, 2014

Watch Now

The Equalizer

The Predator

22.191

September 05, 2018

Watch Now

The Predator

Death Wish

13.639

March 02, 2018

Watch Now

Death Wish

The Meg

24.3

August 09, 2018

Watch Now

The Meg