Download or Watch Aquaman [HD] Full Movie for Free

Aquaman (2018)

  36.176   6541 (6.8)   144 Minutes   EN

Tagline

Home Is Calling

Overview

Once home to the most advanced civilization on Earth, Atlantis is now an underwater kingdom ruled by the power-hungry King Orm. With a vast army at his disposal, Orm plans to conquer the remaining oceanic people and then the surface world. Standing in his way is Arthur Curry, Orm's half-human, half-Atlantean brother and true heir to the throne.

Genre

Action Adventure Fantasy

Status

Released - December 07, 2018

Homepage

aquamanmovie.com

Keywords

Dc Comics Atlantis Half-brother Superhero Based On Comic Royalty Shark Duringcreditsstinger Dc Extended Universe

Aquaman (2018)

  Free Download Aquaman Full Movie 480p
  Free Download Aquaman [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download Aquaman [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming Aquaman Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "AQUAMAN" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 1.7 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

Aquaman Poster Images

Official Trailer #1

Extended Video

Behind the Scenes

Final Trailer

Villainous Training 'Aquaman' Behind The Scenes [+Subtitles]

All Actors

Jason Momoa Arthur Curry / Aquaman
Amber Heard Mera
Willem Dafoe Nuidis Vulko
Patrick Wilson King Orm Marius / Ocean Master
Nicole Kidman Atlanna
Dolph Lundgren King Nereus
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II David Kane / Black Manta
Temuera Morrison Thomas Curry
Ludi Lin Captain Murk
Michael Beach Jesse Kane (Manta's Father)
Randall Park Dr. Stephen Shin
Graham McTavish King Atlan
Leigh Whannell Cargo Pilot
Tainui Kirkwood Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Tamor Kirkwood Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Denzel Quirke Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
Kaan Guldur Young Arthur (9 Years Old)
Otis Dhanji Young Arthur (13 Years Old)
Kekoa Kekumano Young Arthur (16 Years Old)
Julie Andrews Karathen (voice)
John Rhys-Davies Brine King (voice)
Djimon Hounsou King Ricou (voice)
Andrew Crawford Brine King / King Ricou (mocap)
Sophia Forrest Fisherman Princess
Natalia Safran Queen Rina
Micah Ohlman Newscaster
Jack Andrew Mike (Bully)
Frankie Creagh-Leslie Matt (Bully)
Sophia Emberson-Bain Tour Guide (Aquarium)
Ilya Melnikoff Submarine Captain
Hank Amos Submarine Pirate
Kyryl Koltsov Kyryl Koltsov Submarine Crew Member
Patrick Cox Cue Ball
Luke Owen Biker
Robert Longstreet Professor James
Devika Parikh Newscaster Morgan
Sonny Le Metalsmith
Jon Fabian Italian Vendor
Mabel Tamone Italian Young Girl
Rita Dinardo Rita Dinardo Italian Old Woman
Anthony Standish Barfly
Nicolette Bianca Nicolette Bianca Italian Mother
Victor Leto Flower Stall Vendor
Vincent B. Gorce Italian Bell Father
Gabriella Petkova Italian Bell Girl
Oriana Iacono Oriana Iacono Italian Bell Mother
Pearl Grantham Pearl Grantham Ancient Atlantean Woman
Noa Tsuchiya Ancient Atlantean Child
Alice Lanesbury Arthur's Teacher
Nicolas Bosc Atlantean Soldier #1
Joshua Levinson Joshua Levinson Atlantean Soldier #2

All Crew

James Wan Director
Zack Snyder Producer
Deborah Snyder Producer
Rob Cowan Rob Cowan Producer
Peter Safran Producer
Paul Norris Paul Norris Characters
James Wan Story
Mort Weisinger Characters
Bill Brzeski Production Design
James Carson James Carson Conceptual Design
Chelsea Staebell Chelsea Staebell Assistant Costume Designer
Geoff Johns Story
Jon Berg Jon Berg Executive Producer
Geoff Johns Executive Producer
Don Burgess Director of Photography
Kirk M. Morri Kirk M. Morri Editor
Anne McCarthy Anne McCarthy Casting
Kellie Roy Kellie Roy Casting
Kym Barrett Costume Design
Charles Gibson Charles Gibson Visual Effects
Kelvin McIlwain Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects
Kyle Gardiner Kyle Gardiner Stunt Coordinator
Charles Roven Producer
Walter Hamada Executive Producer
Rupert Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
Jasin Boland Still Photographer
Philippe Rebours Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor
Duncan Jones Location Manager
Karen Kelly Karen Kelly Hairstylist
Karen Kelly Karen Kelly Makeup Artist
Joseph Bishara Music
Charlie Clouser Charlie Clouser Music Editor
Will Beall Story
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick Screenplay
Will Beall Screenplay
Vivek Arora Vivek Arora Production Manager
Eliot Connors Eliot Connors Sound Designer
Joe Dzuban Joe Dzuban Sound Designer
Stephen P. Robinson Stephen P. Robinson Sound Designer
Guntis Sics Guntis Sics Sound Mixer
Kim Fardy Stunt Double
Clint Elvy Clint Elvy Stunt Double
Cory Beeston Cory Beeston Stunt Double
Joanna Bennett Stunt Double
Daniel Graham Daniel Graham Stunt Double
Anthony Rinna Anthony Rinna Stunt Double
R.A. Rondell Stunt Coordinator
Hayley Wright Stunt Double
Kofi Yiadom Stunt Double
Craig Henningsen Stunt Double
Sebastian Foxx Sebastian Foxx Stunts
Nicolas Bosc Stunts
Sebastiano Cartier Sebastiano Cartier Stunts
Jonathan Costelloe Jonathan Costelloe Stunts
Mike Duncan Stunts
Gary Fry Gary Fry Stunts
Baz Karbouris Baz Karbouris Stunts
Linda Kessler Stunts
Hayden Stewart Stunts
Nick Turello Nick Turello Stunts
Lachlan Robbie Stunts
Marco Sinigaglia Stunts
Bill Booth Bill Booth Art Direction
Eugene Intas Eugene Intas Art Direction
Desma Murphy Desma Murphy Art Direction
Fred Palacio Fred Palacio Art Direction
Danielle Berman Danielle Berman Set Decoration
Richard Hobbs Richard Hobbs Supervising Art Director
Matthew Linfoot Matthew Linfoot Best Boy Electric
Peter Beeh Peter Beeh Aerial Director of Photography
David Burr David Burr Second Unit Director of Photography
Tom Doyle Tom Doyle Electrician
Steve Grainger Steve Grainger Electrician
Chris Strong Chris Strong Electrician
Shaun Conway Shaun Conway Gaffer
Charlie Adams Charlie Adams Lighting Technician
Mark Bills Mark Bills Lighting Technician
Aaron Cordery Aaron Cordery Lighting Technician
Nathan Frost Nathan Frost Lighting Technician
Jamie Garside Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
Sami Gustafsson Sami Gustafsson Lighting Technician
Mathew Harte Mathew Harte Lighting Technician
Matt Robinson Matt Robinson Lighting Technician
Dorian Djoudi Dorian Djoudi Rigging Grip
Paul Reddin Paul Reddin Rigging Grip
David Hunter David Hunter Rigging Grip
Judd Wild Rigging Grip
Jody Blose Jody Blose Script Supervisor
Craig Clark Craig Clark Rigging Gaffer
Cristina Patterson Cristina Patterson Contact Lens Designer
Jac Charlton Jac Charlton Contact Lens Technician
Lesley Vanderwalt Lesley Vanderwalt Hair Designer
Jennifer Stanfield Jennifer Stanfield Hairdresser
Georgia Lockhart-Adams Georgia Lockhart-Adams Hairdresser
Noriko Watanabe Noriko Watanabe Hairdresser
Lindy Hartley Lindy Hartley Key Makeup Artist
Anita Morgan Anita Morgan Makeup & Hair
Tori Gray Tori Gray Makeup & Hair
Tess Natoli Tess Natoli Makeup & Hair
Sharon Robbins Sharon Robbins Makeup Artist
Tia Stephanou Tia Stephanou Makeup Artist
Lee Gren Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Ian Churchill Ian Churchill Ager/Dyer
Keith Christensen Keith Christensen Concept Artist
James Oxford James Oxford Conceptual Illustrator
Zoa Lopez Zoa Lopez Costume Assistant
Maddison Lord Maddison Lord Costume Assistant
Rob Sinclair Rob Sinclair Costume Assistant
Emma Zemitis Emma Zemitis Costume Assistant
Megan Worthy Megan Worthy Costume Coordinator
Robert McKinnon Robert McKinnon Costume Illustrator
Carolyn Dessert Carolyn Dessert Costume Supervisor
Christine Kenny Christine Kenny Costume Supervisor
Siobhan Claridy Siobhan Claridy Costumer
Alexi Creecy Alexi Creecy Costumer
Elvis Schmoulianoff Elvis Schmoulianoff Costumer
Tanya Woelfle Tanya Woelfle Costumer
Patrick Worthington Patrick Worthington Costumer
Roberta Shaw Roberta Shaw Costumer
Samantha Walker Samantha Walker Costumer
David Olde David Olde Costumer
Kate Katz Kate Katz Costumer
Jamella Hassan Jamella Hassan Key Costumer
Cindy Rosenthal Cindy Rosenthal Key Costumer
Margie Stafford Margie Stafford Seamstress
Bianca Maeseele Bianca Maeseele Set Costumer
Terra Stuart Terra Stuart Set Costumer
Liz Oliver Liz Oliver Textile Artist
Laura Renouf Laura Renouf Textile Artist
Maryssa Stumpf Maryssa Stumpf Wardrobe Assistant
Joey Amron Joey Amron Assistant Editor
Mandy Jacobs Mandy Jacobs Assistant Editor
Greg Curry Greg Curry Colorist
Philip Beckner Philip Beckner Digital Intermediate Colorist
Pamela Scott-Farr Pamela Scott-Farr Digital Intermediate Producer
Carlos M. Castillón Carlos M. Castillón First Assistant Editor
Dave  Cory Dave Cory First Assistant Editor
Kevin Hickman Kevin Hickman First Assistant Editor
Meng Liu Meng Liu 2D Supervisor
Amit Kumar Amit Kumar 2D Supervisor
Davide Pagin Davide Pagin 3D Artist
Jonathan Canales Kapustín Jonathan Canales Kapustín 3D Animator
Brett Schlaman Brett Schlaman 3D Editor
Ellery Ortiz Ellery Ortiz 3D Generalist
Kim Ooi Kim Ooi Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael Pimentel A. Raphael Animation Supervisor
Cedric Lo Cedric Lo Animation Supervisor
Alex Poei Alex Poei Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Tripodi Nicholas Tripodi Animation Supervisor
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Animation Supervisor
Clement Yip Clement Yip Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
James Hollingworth James Hollingworth Animation Technical Director
Flavio Segal Flavio Segal CG Artist
Philip Harris-Genois Philip Harris-Genois CG Artist
David Cunningham David Cunningham CG Supervisor
Ryan Mintenko Ryan Mintenko CG Supervisor
Mathias Lautour Mathias Lautour CG Supervisor
Avi Goodman Avi Goodman CG Supervisor
Raphael Letertre Raphael Letertre CG Supervisor
Ioan Boieriu Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
Francesco Pinto Francesco Pinto CG Supervisor
Dave Griffiths Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor
Alex Guri Alex Guri Compositing Supervisor
Francis Puthanangadi Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Papaix Vincent Papaix Compositing Supervisor
Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Compositing Supervisor
Paolo Acri Paolo Acri Compositing Supervisor
Kodie Mackenzie Kodie Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor
Eric Andrusyszyn Eric Andrusyszyn Compositing Supervisor
Bill Eyler Bill Eyler Compositing Supervisor
Julien Hery Julien Hery Compositing Supervisor
Mathew Giampa Mathew Giampa Compositing Supervisor
Adam Balentine Adam Balentine Compositing Supervisor
Johannes Peter Johannes Peter Compositing Supervisor
Amer Alameddine Amer Alameddine Creature Technical Director
Yi Shan Yi Shan Creature Technical Director
Gabriela Pruszkowska Gabriela Pruszkowska Creature Technical Director
Nathan Srigley Nathan Srigley Creature Technical Director
Young Lee Young Lee Creature Technical Director
Benjamin Soh Benjamin Soh Creature Technical Director
Jason Bowers Jason Bowers Digital Effects Supervisor
Nikhil Deshmukh Nikhil Deshmukh Lead Animator
Bartek Kujbida Bartek Kujbida Lead Animator
Bill Bridges Bill Bridges Lead Animator
Zaini Jalani Zaini Jalani Lead Animator
Andrew Park Andrew Park Lead Animator
Julian Gregory Julian Gregory Matchmove Supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Supervisor
Evan Fraser Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
Florence Durante Florence Durante Matte Painter
Matthieu Veillette Matthieu Veillette Matte Painter
Rodgers Paul Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran Mai-Anh Tran Matte Painter
Jaeil Seo Jaeil Seo Matte Painter
Thomas Warrender Thomas Warrender Matte Painter
Jo-Wan Chao Jo-Wan Chao Modelling Supervisor
Dominic Piché Dominic Piché Modelling Supervisor
Scott Kravitz Scott Kravitz Senior Animator
Erik Morgansen Erik Morgansen Senior Animator
Chris Sokalofsky Chris Sokalofsky Senior Animator
Andre Tong Andre Tong Senior Animator
Asier Hernaez Lavina Asier Hernaez Lavina Senior Generalist
Chris Pember Chris Pember Senior Generalist
Tong Zhou Tong Zhou Senior Generalist
Delcio Gomes Delcio Gomes Senior Generalist
John O'Connell John O'Connell Senior Generalist
Shenyan Liu Shenyan Liu VFX Editor
Lei Zhang Lei Zhang VFX Editor
Michael Gilbert Michael Gilbert VFX Editor
Kandace Morran Kandace Morran VFX Editor
Ilkka Uitto Ilkka Uitto VFX Editor
Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor
Rolf Fleischmann Rolf Fleischmann Visual Effects Editor
Zack Mazerolle Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor
Brad Minnich Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor
Katrina Taylor Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editor
Michael Fournier Michael Fournier Visual Effects Editor
Céline Zapater Céline Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Vincent Liebig Vincent Liebig Visual Effects Editor
Alex Bicknell Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer
Melanie Callaghan Melanie Callaghan Visual Effects Producer
Anwei Chen Anwei Chen Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Visual Effects Producer
Tricia Mulgrew Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer
David Fox David Fox Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Tannenberger Thomas Tannenberger Visual Effects Producer
Julie Cardinal Julie Cardinal Visual Effects Producer
Don Kennedy Don Kennedy Visual Effects Producer
Julie Orosz Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer
Nick Mikesell Nick Mikesell Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Robert Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Production Assistant
Josephine Dinata Josephine Dinata Visual Effects Production Manager
Shawn Smolensky Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Production Manager
Adam Tate Adam Tate Visual Effects Production Manager
Melissa Tierney Melissa Tierney Visual Effects Production Manager
Kevin Maliakal Kevin Maliakal Visual Effects Production Manager
Zachary Mallett Zachary Mallett Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Schumacher Eric Schumacher Visual Effects Production Manager
Jim Berney Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor
Charles Gibson Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor
Vinod Gundre Vinod Gundre Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelvin McIlwain Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Wentworth Craig Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Lam Harry Lam Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Mehta Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Barton Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Jones Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff White Jeff White Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Alexander Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Prichard Alex Prichard Visual Effects Supervisor
Darren Poe Darren Poe Visual Effects Supervisor
Rick Sander Rick Sander Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Soeiro Philippe Soeiro Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Hirota Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor
Harry Mukhopadhyay Harry Mukhopadhyay Visual Effects Supervisor
Roland Langschwert Roland Langschwert Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Macarin Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
Gunther Schatz Gunther Schatz Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian Cox Brian Cox Special Effects Supervisor
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
Morgan Robbins Morgan Robbins Casting Associate
Jeanette Benzie Jeanette Benzie Casting Associate
Bud Hopes Bud Hopes Extras Casting
Kate Weatherly Kate Weatherly Assistant Production Coordinator
Jenny Kent Jenny Kent Dialect Coach
Marlene Marks Marlene Marks First Assistant Accountant
Simon Clowes Simon Clowes Main Title Designer
Carl Blacklidge Carl Blacklidge Marine Coordinator
Sharon Tribolet Sharon Tribolet Payroll Accountant
Hine Tuaeu Hine Tuaeu Payroll Accountant
Angela Kenny Angela Kenny Production Accountant
Maria Fiorito Maria Fiorito Production Accountant
Hajar Belkasmi Hajar Belkasmi Production Coordinator
Candice Preddy Candice Preddy Production Coordinator
Bridgett Buss Bridgett Buss Production Coordinator
Eleonora Spadaro Eleonora Spadaro Production Coordinator
Murray Alford Murray Alford Production Secretary
Cathryn Hammond Cathryn Hammond Production Secretary
Carolina Häggström Carolina Häggström Script Supervisor
Joyce Heftel Joyce Heftel Script Supervisor
Tracy L. Moody Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor
Jason John Williams Jason John Williams Security
Evan Koutavakis Evan Koutavakis Security
Aaron Becker Aaron Becker Title Designer
James Cowling James Cowling Travel Coordinator
Ernie Malik Ernie Malik Unit Publicist
Beverley Dunn Beverley Dunn Set Decoration
Matt Hughes Matt Hughes Production Accountant
Richie Dehne Richie Dehne Property Master

Recommendation Movies

Venom

35.077

September 28, 2018

Watch Now

Venom

Captain Marvel

152.538

March 06, 2019

Watch Now

Captain Marvel

Ant-Man and the Wasp

35.117

July 04, 2018

Watch Now

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse

54.475

December 06, 2018

Watch Now

Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse

Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald

34.594

November 14, 2018

Watch Now

Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald

Shazam!

118.543

March 23, 2019

Watch Now

Shazam!

Bumblebee

37.237

December 15, 2018

Watch Now

Bumblebee

Mortal Engines

31.558

November 27, 2018

Watch Now

Mortal Engines