Download or Watch Black Panther [HD] Full Movie for Free

Black Panther (2018)

  111.163   11650 (7.4)   134 Minutes   EN

Tagline

Long live the king.

Overview

King T'Challa returns home from America to the reclusive, technologically advanced African nation of Wakanda to serve as his country's new leader. However, T'Challa soon finds that he is challenged for the throne by factions within his own country as well as without. Using powers reserved to Wakandan kings, T'Challa assumes the Black Panther mantel to join with girlfriend Nakia, the queen-mother, his princess-kid sister, members of the Dora Milaje (the Wakandan 'special forces') and an American secret agent, to prevent Wakanda from being dragged into a world war.

Genre

Action Adventure Fantasy Science Fiction

Status

Released - February 13, 2018

Homepage

marvel.com

Keywords

Africa Superhero Based On Comic Aftercreditsstinger Duringcreditsstinger Marvel Cinematic Universe

Black Panther (2018)

  Free Download Black Panther Full Movie 480p
  Free Download Black Panther [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download Black Panther [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming Black Panther Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "BLACK PANTHER" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 1.7 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

Black Panther Poster Images

Official Trailer

Warriors of Wakanda

Wakanda Revealed

Good to Be King

From Page to Screen

Rise TV Spot

Kinetic Energy

Let's Go TV Spot

War TV Spot

King TV Spot

Entourage TV Spot

It's A Set Up

Black Panther Teaser Trailer [HD]

All Actors

Chadwick Boseman T'Challa / Black Panther
Michael B. Jordan N'Jadaka / Erik "Killmonger" Stevens
Lupita Nyong'o Nakia
Danai Gurira Okoye
Martin Freeman Everett K. Ross
Daniel Kaluuya W'Kabi
Letitia Wright Shuri
Winston Duke M'Baku
Sterling K. Brown N'Jobu
Angela Bassett Ramonda
Forest Whitaker Zuri
Andy Serkis Ulysses Klaue / Klaw
Florence Kasumba Ayo
John Kani T'Chaka
David S. Lee Limbani
Nabiyah Be Nabiyah Be Linda
Isaach De Bankolé River Tribe Elder
Connie Chiume Connie Chiume Mining Tribe Elder
Dorothy  Steel Dorothy Steel Merchant Tribe Elder
Danny Sapani Border Tribe Elder
Sydelle Noel Xoliswa
Marija Abney Marija Abney Dora Milaje
Zola Williams Zola Williams Dora Milaje
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard Dora Milaje
Maria Hippolyte Maria Hippolyte Dora Milaje
Marie Mouroum Marie Mouroum Dora Milaje
Jénel Stevens Dora Milaje
Sope Aluko Shaman
Stan Lee Casino Patron
Atandwa Kani Atandwa Kani Young T'Chaka
Ashton Tyler Ashton Tyler Young T'Challa
Denzel Whitaker Young Zuri
Shaunette Renée Wilson Dora Milaje
Christine Hollingsworth Christine Hollingsworth Dora Milaje
Lucy Hockings BBC Reporter
Bambadjan Bamba Military Leader
Roland Kilumbu Roland Kilumbu Young Military
Francesca Faridany Museum Director
Mark Ashworth Security Guard
Seth Carr Young Killmonger
Jeremy Sample Jabari Fisherman
Alexis Rhee Sophia
Alex Hibbert Young Oakland Kid
Trevor Noah Griot (voice)
Sebastian Stan James "Bucky" Barnes / Winter Soilder (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri U.N. Official
Danny Chung Casino Dealer
Shad Gaspard Actor
William Cowboy Reed Museum Guard
Michael David Yuhl Michael David Yuhl Ambassador
Elizabeth Elkins Elizabeth Elkins CIA Agent
Raven Wynn Raven Wynn Korean Market Shopper
Amechi Okocha Amechi Okocha Bueze
Tony Sears Tony Sears French Ambassador
Timothy Carr UN Security Guard
Apollo GT Fish Market Shopper
James Siderits James Siderits U.N. Official / Translator
Travis Love Travis Love Jabari Warrior
Lidya Jewett Young Nakia
Alona Leoine Alona Leoine School Child / Playground Kid
Kinley Fleurejuste Kinley Fleurejuste Uptown Patron
Ofu Obekpa Kings Guard
Michael R. Ciminna Michael R. Ciminna Security Guard
John Y Lee John Y Lee Casino Dealer
Byron Coolie Byron Coolie Wakandan
William Walker William Walker Museum Security Guard
Joseph Akharoh Jr. Joseph Akharoh Jr. Citizen of Wakanda
Stanley Aughtry Stanley Aughtry Merchant Tribe Warrior
Raenen Golez Raenen Golez Casino Patron
Leo De Rivera Leo De Rivera Casino Bartender
Tevin Beech Tevin Beech Guard
Tari Omoro Tari Omoro Jabari Drummer
Andrea Antonio Canal Andrea Antonio Canal Casino Guest
David Dunston David Dunston Citizen of Wakanda
Emelita T. Gonzalez Emelita T. Gonzalez UN Philippine Represenitive
Josue Louis-Charles Josue Louis-Charles Mining Tribe
Isaac Phillips Isaac Phillips Mining Tribe #2
Jamel Chambers Jamel Chambers Merchant (uncredited)
Michael Christopher Rodney Kings Guard (uncredited)

All Crew

Joseph Hiura Joseph Hiura Art Direction
Kevin Feige Producer
Max Sweeney Max Sweeney Other
Jennifer Jane Jennifer Jane Hairstylist
Natalie Johnson Natalie Johnson Makeup Artist
Sandye Kaye Sandye Kaye Makeup Artist
Christine Mahuna Christine Mahuna Sculptor
Ryan Coogler Director
Joe Robert Cole Screenplay
Ryan Coogler Screenplay
Jack Kirby Comic Book
Stan Lee Comic Book
Michael P. Shawver Michael P. Shawver Editor
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn Casting
Hannah Beachler Hannah Beachler Production Design
Ruth E. Carter Costume Design
Marlie Arnold Marlie Arnold Assistant Art Director
Daniel Frank Daniel Frank Assistant Art Director
Carol Kiefer Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
Fabian Lacey Fabian Lacey Conceptual Design
Simeon Wilkins Simeon Wilkins Storyboard
Molly Doyle Molly Doyle Casting Associate
Nicholas A. Mudd Nicholas A. Mudd Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Jim Ely Jim Ely Software Engineer
Mitul Patel Mitul Patel Security
Ryan Potter Ryan Potter Legal Services
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chernov Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
David J. Grant Producer
Stan Lee Executive Producer
Nate Moore Executive Producer
Claudia Castello Claudia Castello Editor
Jason T. Clark Jason T. Clark Art Direction
Alan Hook Alan Hook Supervising Art Director
Alex McCarroll Alex McCarroll Art Direction
Jesse Rosenthal Jesse Rosenthal Art Direction
Jay Hart Jay Hart Set Decoration
Ellen Arden Ellen Arden Makeup Artist
Shutchai Tym Buacharern Shutchai Tym Buacharern Makeup Artist
Ashleigh Chavis Ashleigh Chavis Makeup Artist
Gigi Collins Gigi Collins Makeup Artist
Emily Coughlin Emily Coughlin Makeup Artist
Nancy Cummings Nancy Cummings Makeup Artist
Melanie Deforrest Melanie Deforrest Makeup Artist
Bailey Domke Bailey Domke Makeup Effects
Benji Dove Benji Dove Makeup Artist
Kimberly Felix Kimberly Felix Makeup Artist
Addison Foreman Addison Foreman Makeup Artist
Andy Fowler Andy Fowler Makeup Artist
André Freitas André Freitas Makeup Effects
Camille Friend Hair Department Head
Maxwell Britton Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
Sam Carter Sam Carter Set Dresser
Nick S. Cross Nick S. Cross Set Designer
Robert Lee Church Robert Lee Church Greensman
Patrick Dunn-Baker Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
Sarah Forrest Sarah Forrest Set Designer
Chad S. Frey Chad S. Frey Set Designer
Russ Gautier Russ Gautier Art Direction
Terry Hill Terry Hill Set Dresser
David James David James Sculptor
Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Set Dresser
Wendy M. Craig Wendy M. Craig Costume Supervisor
Sarah Graham Sarah Graham Makeup Artist
Joel Harlow Joel Harlow Makeup Designer
Hagen Linss Hagen Linss Makeup Artist
Heather Mages Heather Mages Makeup Artist
Para Malden Para Malden Makeup Artist
Ashley McGuire Ashley McGuire Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh Jaime Leigh McIntosh Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Nieman Jennifer Nieman Makeup Artist
Ralph A. Ochoa Ralph A. Ochoa Hairstylist
Ashley Pleger Ashley Pleger Makeup Artist
Ren Rohling Ren Rohling Makeup Artist
Sian Richards Sian Richards Makeup Artist
Duane Saylor Duane Saylor Makeup Artist
Aida Scuffle Aida Scuffle Makeup Artist
Matthew Silva Matthew Silva Makeup Supervisor
Kaylee Swisher Kaylee Swisher Makeup Artist
Jordan Venetis Jordan Venetis Makeup Artist
Adam Walls Adam Walls Makeup Artist
LuAndra Whitehurst LuAndra Whitehurst Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist
Douglas Dresser Douglas Dresser Production Supervisor
Helen Pollak Helen Pollak Unit Production Manager
Scott Thaler Scott Thaler Unit Production Manager
Nancy Valle Post Production Supervisor
Jason Zorigian Jason Zorigian Production Supervisor
Richard K. Buoen Richard K. Buoen Conceptual Illustrator
Wesley Burt Wesley Burt Conceptual Illustrator
Kasra Farahani Kasra Farahani Conceptual Illustrator
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine Mayumi Konishi-Valentine Set Designer
April LaBranche April LaBranche Set Decorating Coordinator
Fabian Lacey Fabian Lacey Conceptual Illustrator
Blade Ladish Blade Ladish Set Dresser
Andrew H. Leung Andrew H. Leung Conceptual Illustrator
Konrad Lewis Konrad Lewis Set Dresser
Anthony Liberatore Anthony Liberatore Storyboard Designer
Steve Mckean Steve Mckean Scenic Artist
Dan Milligan Dan Milligan Storyboard Designer
John Naehrlich John Naehrlich Leadman
Till Nowak Till Nowak Conceptual Illustrator
Andy Park Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
Graham Dane Parker Graham Dane Parker Greensman
Andrew Petrotta Andrew Petrotta Property Master
Garcia Jose Pineda Garcia Jose Pineda Prop Maker
Jose F. Garcia Pineda Jose F. Garcia Pineda Prop Maker
Manuel Plank-Jorge Manuel Plank-Jorge Conceptual Illustrator
Norah Plum Norah Plum Sculptor
Vicki Pui Vicki Pui Conceptual Illustrator
Raj Rihal Raj Rihal Conceptual Illustrator
Marco Rubeo Marco Rubeo Set Designer
Marion Rex Smith Marion Rex Smith Set Dresser
Chris Samp Chris Samp Painter
Gary Damian Thomas Gary Damian Thomas Storyboard Designer
Kenneth Venghaus Kenneth Venghaus Prop Maker
Cale Wilbanks Cale Wilbanks Researcher
Simeon Wilkins Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Designer
Peter J. Devlin Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Colt Logan Colt Logan Boom Operator
David Raymond David Raymond Boom Operator
Rachel Morrison Director of Photography
Jason Ellson Jason Ellson Additional Photography
Dan Godar Dan Godar Aerial Camera
Austin Harris Austin Harris Aerial Camera
John Marzano John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography
Onofrio Nino Pansini Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Ross Sebek Ross Sebek Camera Operator
Grg Magidow Grg Magidow Camera Operator
Craig Bauer Craig Bauer Camera Operator
Jacques Haitkin Jacques Haitkin Camera Operator
Rob Weidner Rob Weidner Camera Operator
Michael-Ryan Fletchall Michael-Ryan Fletchall Drone Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator
Steven Blizzard Steven Blizzard Drone Operator
Kenneth Coblentz Kenneth Coblentz Dolly Grip
Dan Cornwall Dan Cornwall Gaffer
Michael Ambrose Michael Ambrose Gaffer
Steve Mathis Steve Mathis Gaffer
Rusty Edmonson Rusty Edmonson Electrician
Shane Humphries Shane Humphries Electrician
Jack Rose Jack Rose Electrician
C. Alan Rawlins C. Alan Rawlins Key Grip
Al LaVerde Al LaVerde Key Grip
Joe Macaluso Joe Macaluso Key Grip
Peter Chrimes Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Ted Sapp Ted Sapp Key Grip
Tom Fendley Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer
Morten Petersen Morten Petersen Rigging Grip
Jacob Alvarez Jacob Alvarez Rigging Grip
Jeffery A. Taylor Jeffery A. Taylor Rigging Grip
Greg Waddle Greg Waddle Rigging Grip
Billy Witherington Billy Witherington Rigging Grip
Geoffrey Harper Geoffrey Harper Rigging Grip
Matt Kennedy Matt Kennedy Still Photographer
John Slade John Slade Techno Crane Operator
German Lee Castillo German Lee Castillo Ager/Dyer
Katy Johnson Katy Johnson Ager/Dyer
Liz Oliver Liz Oliver Ager/Dyer
Jack Taggart Jack Taggart Ager/Dyer
Caroline Errington Caroline Errington Assistant Costume Designer
Phoenix Mellow Phoenix Mellow Assistant Costume Designer
Erica Rice Erica Rice Assistant Costume Designer
Chloe Ji Yoon Chloe Ji Yoon Assistant Costume Designer
Derica Cole Washington Derica Cole Washington Assistant Costume Designer
Dorotka Sapinska Dorotka Sapinska Assistant Costume Designer
Josie Works Josie Works Costume Coordinator
Paul A. Simmons Jr. Paul A. Simmons Jr. Costume Supervisor
Jessica Fasman Jessica Fasman Key Costumer
Heather Sease Heather Sease Key Costumer
Branden Marks Branden Marks Key Costumer
Aimee McCue Aimee McCue Key Costumer
Gertrude Moore Gertrude Moore Seamstress
Kathy B. Washington Kathy B. Washington Seamstress
Yen Do Yen Do Set Costumer
Shayne Allen Duhon Shayne Allen Duhon Set Costumer
Empress Holley Empress Holley Set Costumer
Mark Walcott Mark Walcott Set Costumer
Craig Anthony Craig Anthony Set Costumer
Carl Ulysses Bowen Carl Ulysses Bowen Tailor
Kevin Mayes Kevin Mayes Tailor
Laura Holeman Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate
Jessica T. Stone Jessica T. Stone Digital Intermediate
Erik Kaufmann Erik Kaufmann Digital Intermediate
Dylan Quirt Dylan Quirt First Assistant Editor
Adam Kimmerlin Adam Kimmerlin First Assistant Editor
Dawn Gilliam Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
Scott Dwyer Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
Jesse Noel Jesse Noel Special Effects Coordinator
Maria Elia Castro Maria Elia Castro Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Colman-Hayes Aaron Colman-Hayes 3D Modeller
Celia Jepson Celia Jepson CG Supervisor
Alexandre Cancado Alexandre Cancado CG Supervisor
Andrew Zink Andrew Zink CG Supervisor
Ivan Andres Guerrero Ivan Andres Guerrero CG Supervisor
Marc Roth Marc Roth CG Supervisor
Chris Ryan Chris Ryan CG Supervisor
Oliver Schulz Oliver Schulz CG Supervisor
Ioan Boieriu Ioan Boieriu CG Supervisor
Kris Andrews Kris Andrews Creature Technical Director
Tracy Nicole Irwin Tracy Nicole Irwin Creature Technical Director
James Kuroda James Kuroda Digital Effects Supervisor
Gary Wu Gary Wu Creature Technical Director
Jye Skinn Jye Skinn Lead Animator
Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Lead Animator
Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Scott Meadows Scott Meadows Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Fady Kadry Fady Kadry 3D Artist
Nimoul Nims Bun Nimoul Nims Bun Creature Technical Director
Daniel Kepler Daniel Kepler VFX Editor
Jan Reichmann Jan Reichmann VFX Editor
Bryan Grill Bryan Grill VFX Supervisor
Michael Wortmann Michael Wortmann VFX Supervisor
Shayna Banaag Shayna Banaag Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Carrington Jessica Carrington Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Cave Sarah Cave Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristen Drewski Kristen Drewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Hunter Elliott Hunter Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Enright Matthew Enright Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Fernie Erin Fernie Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Fraser Simon Fraser Visual Effects Coordinator
Weldon Huang Weldon Huang Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Kistler Andrea Kistler Visual Effects Coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric Stewart Eric Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler Yegor Tesler Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Turnbridge Robert Turnbridge Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Wilson-Silas Jessica Wilson-Silas Visual Effects Coordinator
Tae Hyun Kim Tae Hyun Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
Aileen Mu Aileen Mu Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Chaber Christopher Chaber Visual Effects Coordinator
Mario Dietz Mario Dietz Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrea Maxwell Andrea Maxwell Visual Effects Editor
Jack Runyon Jack Runyon Visual Effects Editor
Danny Singh Danny Singh Visual Effects Editor
Nicolas Anastassiou Nicolas Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson John Polyson Visual Effects Editor
Rachel Litz Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor
Patrick Patzschke Patrick Patzschke Visual Effects Editor
Kevin Walter Kevin Walter Visual Effects Editor
Oliver Eikhoff Oliver Eikhoff Visual Effects Editor
Lisa Beroud Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer
Rob Holland Rob Holland Visual Effects Producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects Producer
Kerstin Kensy Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects Producer
Signe Vinther Signe Vinther Visual Effects Producer
Lee Briggs Lee Briggs Visual Effects Producer
Michael Perdew Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
Brett Dowler Brett Dowler Visual Effects Producer
Florian Gellinger Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Producer
Doris Huber Doris Huber Visual Effects Producer
Dominik Trimborn Dominik Trimborn Visual Effects Producer
Robert E. Evans Robert E. Evans Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Reppen Thomas Reppen Visual Effects Producer
Geoffrey Baumann Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor
Jesse James Chisholm Jesse James Chisholm Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Hallett Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Au Kenneth Au Visual Effects Supervisor
Immanuel Morris Immanuel Morris Visual Effects Supervisor
Josh Dagg Josh Dagg Visual Effects Supervisor
Megan Flood Megan Flood Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivan Kondrup Jensen Ivan Kondrup Jensen Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Hammack Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael S. Harbour Michael S. Harbour Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Brown Andy Brown Visual Effects Supervisor
Todd Sheridan Perry Todd Sheridan Perry Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber Jonathan Weber Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike F. Hedayati Mike F. Hedayati Visual Effects Supervisor
Espen Nordahl Espen Nordahl Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Gould Foley Editor
Michael Hansen Michael Hansen Utility Stunts
Darrin Prescott Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
Lisa C. Satriano Lisa C. Satriano First Assistant Director
Ludwig Göransson Original Music Composer
Benjamin A. Burtt Benjamin A. Burtt Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Boeddeker Steve Boeddeker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Boeddeker Steve Boeddeker Supervising Sound Editor
Brandon Proctor Brandon Proctor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Adler Brian Adler Visual Effects

Recommendation Movies

Avengers: Infinity War

176.329

April 25, 2018

Watch Now

Avengers: Infinity War

Ant-Man and the Wasp

64.773

July 04, 2018

Watch Now

Ant-Man and the Wasp

Thor: Ragnarok

61.078

October 25, 2017

Watch Now

Thor: Ragnarok

Deadpool 2

52.023

May 15, 2018

Watch Now

Deadpool 2

Justice League

35.916

November 15, 2017

Watch Now

Justice League

Spider-Man: Homecoming

38.134

July 05, 2017

Watch Now

Spider-Man: Homecoming

Ready Player One

31.525

March 28, 2018

Watch Now

Ready Player One

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

92.029

April 19, 2017

Watch Now

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2