Download or Watch Interstellar [HD] Full Movie for Free

Interstellar (2014)

  40.702   18127 (8.2)   169 Minutes   EN

Tagline

Mankind was born on Earth. It was never meant to die here.

Overview

Interstellar chronicles the adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.

Genre

Adventure Drama Science Fiction

Status

Released - November 05, 2014

Homepage

interstellarmovie.net

Keywords

Artificial Intelligence Nasa Spacecraft Expedition Future Wormhole Space Travel Famine Black Hole Dystopia Race Against Time Quantum Mechanics Space Rescue Family Relationships Farmhouse Robot Astronaut Scientist Single Father Farmer Space Station Imax Father Daughter Relationship

Interstellar (2014)

  Free Download Interstellar Full Movie 480p
  Free Download Interstellar [HD] Full Movie 720p (HD)
  Free Download Interstellar [FULL HD] Full Movie 1080p (FHD)
  Watch Free Streaming Interstellar Full Movie 2160p (4K)

PLEASE SIGN UP TO DOWNLOAD OR WATCH "INTERSTELLAR" FULL MOVIE

  DOWNLOAD SIZE 1.6 GB SIGN UP FOR FREE SIGN IN

Interstellar Poster Images

Interstellar Movie - Official Trailer

Interstellar Movie - Official Teaser

Interstellar - Trailer - Official Warner Bros. UK

INTERSTELLAR - Own it TODAY on Blu-ray and DIGITAL HD!

Interstellar Movie - Official Trailer 3

Interstellar - Teaser Trailer - Official Warner Bros. UK

Interstellar – Trailer 4 – Official Warner Bros.

Interstellar Movie - Official Trailer 2

Interstellar – Trailer 3 – Official Warner Bros.

All Actors

Matthew McConaughey Joseph "Coop" Cooper
Jessica Chastain Murphy "Murph" Cooper
Anne Hathaway Dr. Amelia Brand
Michael Caine Professor John Brand
Casey Affleck Tom Cooper
Mackenzie Foy Young Murph Cooper
Timothée Chalamet Young Tom Cooper
Bill Irwin TARS (voice)
Matt Damon Dr. Mann
Ellen Burstyn Old Murph Cooper
John Lithgow Donald
Wes Bentley Dr. Doyle
Topher Grace Getty
David Oyelowo Principal
David Gyasi Dr. Romilly
William Devane NASA Board Member
Josh Stewart CASE (voice)
Collette Wolfe Ms. Kelly
Leah Cairns Lois Cooper
Russ Fega Crew Chief
Lena Georgas Nurse Practitioner
Jeff Hephner Doctor
Elyes Gabel Administrator
Brooke Smith Nurse
Liam Dickinson Coop
Francis X. McCarthy Boots
Andrew Borba Smith
Flora Nolan Girl on Truck
William Patrick Brown NASA Employee (uncredited)
Cici Leah Campbell NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Kristian Van der Heyden Scientist (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz NASA Inspector (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira Astronaut (uncredited)
Ryan Irving Popcorn Seller (uncredited)
Alexander Michael Helisek Construction Boss (uncredited)
Benjamin Hardy NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Griffen Fraser Griffen Fraser Boy on Truck

All Crew

Kendelle Elliott Kendelle Elliott Art Direction
Eggert Ketilsson Eggert Ketilsson Art Direction
David F. Klassen David F. Klassen Art Direction
Gary Kosko Gary Kosko Art Direction
Josh Lusby Josh Lusby Art Direction
Eric Sundahl Eric Sundahl Art Direction
Lee Smith Editor
Christopher Nolan Director
Lynda Obst Lynda Obst Producer
Christopher Nolan Producer
Hoyte van Hoytema Director of Photography
Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Jonathan Nolan Writer
Christopher Nolan Writer
Nathan Crowley Production Design
Mary Zophres Mary Zophres Costume Design
Emma Thomas Producer
John Papsidera Casting
Gary Fettis Gary Fettis Set Decoration
Patricia DeHaney Patricia DeHaney Hairstylist
Jose Zamora Jose Zamora Hairstylist
Luisa Abel Luisa Abel Makeup Department Head
Jay Wejebe Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
Casey Grant Casey Grant Production Manager
Michelle Brattson Michelle Brattson Production Supervisor
Jenne Lee Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator
Lynda Foote Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor
Heather Moore Heather Moore Costume Supervisor
P. Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno Helicopter Camera
Melinda Sue Gordon Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer
Dane Bjerno Dane Bjerno Camera Technician
Jordan Goldberg Jordan Goldberg Executive Producer
Jake Myers Jake Myers Executive Producer
Kip Thorne Kip Thorne Executive Producer
Thomas Tull Executive Producer
Joel Tobman Joel Tobman Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Abiouness Lauren Abiouness Assistant Art Director
Travis Witkowski Travis Witkowski Assistant Art Director
Craig Henderson Craig Henderson Construction Coordinator
Brian Walker Brian Walker Construction Coordinator
Nathan Davey Nathan Davey Greensman
Steven Hanks Steven Hanks Greensman
Christopher Morente Christopher Morente Greensman
Darryl Stogre Darryl Stogre Greensman
Mark Weissenfluh Mark Weissenfluh Leadman
Ernie Avila Ernie Avila Set Designer
Andrew Birdzell Andrew Birdzell Set Designer
Martha Johnston Martha Johnston Set Designer
Noelle King Noelle King Set Designer
Paul Sonski Paul Sonski Set Designer
Eric Sundahl Eric Sundahl Set Designer
Sally Thornton Sally Thornton Set Designer
Robert Woodruff Robert Woodruff Set Designer
Dan Engle Dan Engle Sculptor
Todd Rex Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore Foley
John Roesch John Roesch Foley
Ken J. Johnson Ken J. Johnson Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
Gregg Landaker Gregg Landaker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Bock Andrew Bock First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney Linda Yeaney First Assistant Sound Editor
Richard King Richard King Supervising Sound Editor
James Paradis James Paradis Special Effects Coordinator
Dan Neal Dan Neal CG Supervisor
Eugénie von Tunzelmann Eugénie von Tunzelmann CG Supervisor
Fabio Zangla Fabio Zangla Sequence Supervisor
Seth Dubieniec Seth Dubieniec Sequence Supervisor
Evan Clover Evan Clover Animation
Trystan James Trystan James Animation
Andrew McEvoy Andrew McEvoy Animation
Tom Barrett Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
Lai Lok Chau Lai Lok Chau Animation
Dorian Knapp Dorian Knapp Animation
Gábor Kiss Gábor Kiss Animation
Crystal Hadcroft Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor
Steve Miller Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor
Ann Podlozny Ann Podlozny Visual Effects Producer
Graeme Puttock Graeme Puttock Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Basen Jenny Basen Visual Effects Producer
Harrison Goldstein Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Lockley Andrew Lockley Visual Effects Supervisor
George Cottle Stunt Coordinator
Harold Skinner Harold Skinner Gaffer
Martin Keough Martin Keough Gaffer
Sean Oxenbury Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer
Mark Avery Mark Avery Set Costumer
Leigh Bell Leigh Bell Set Costumer
Tom Cummins Tom Cummins Set Costumer
Sahar Halabi Sahar Halabi Set Costumer
Kelly Porter Kelly Porter Set Costumer
Eric A. Lewy Eric A. Lewy First Assistant Editor
Alex Gibson Alex Gibson Music Editor
Ryan Rubin Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Denny Caira Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Bruce L. Brownstein Bruce L. Brownstein Location Manager
Mandi Dillin Mandi Dillin Location Manager
Rick Lipton Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
Mark Scoon Mark Scoon Executive In Charge Of Production
Deanna Brigidi Casting Associate
Frank Reina Frank Reina Production Office Assistant
Donald Likovich Donald Likovich Assistant Editor
Dixie Webster Dixie Webster Casting
Paul Healy Paul Healy Set Decoration
Dean Wolcott Dean Wolcott Supervising Art Director
Andrew Kinney Andrew Kinney Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
David E. Hall David E. Hall Post Production Supervisor
Mato Mato Color Timer
Kevin Kaska Orchestrator
R.J. Kizer R.J. Kizer Dialogue Editor
Hugo Weng Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
Ritchie Kremer Ritchie Kremer Property Master
Scott Wesley Ross Scott Wesley Ross Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Jenny Basen Jenny Basen Line Producer
Harrison Goldstein Harrison Goldstein Line Producer
Graeme Puttock Graeme Puttock Line Producer
Jill Christensen Jill Christensen Coordinating Producer
Kim Goddard-Rains Kim Goddard-Rains Coordinating Producer
Inga Bjork Solnes Inga Bjork Solnes Coordinating Producer
Debbie Schwab Debbie Schwab Supervising Producer
Agata Maliauka Agata Maliauka Art Direction
Helen Kozora Helen Kozora Set Decoration
Kevin Abercrombie Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
Dan Brown Stunts
Laura Lee Connery Laura Lee Connery Stunt Coordinator
Steve DeCastro Stunts
Edward A. Duran Stunts
Mark Fichera Stunts
Marie Fink Marie Fink Stunts
Greg Harris Greg Harris Stunts
Terry Jackson Terry Jackson Stunts
Jess King Stunts
Michael Li Stunts
Sean Morrissey Sean Morrissey Stunts
Mark Norby Stunts
Diz Sharpe Stunts
Aaron Toney Stunts
Frank Torres Frank Torres Stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts
Scott R. Fisher Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Benton Adler Michael Benton Adler Thanks
Ken Burns Thanks
Dayton Duncan Dayton Duncan Thanks
Albert Nolasco Albert Nolasco Thanks
Kzar Torres Kzar Torres Thanks
Allissoon Lockhart Allissoon Lockhart Additional Production Assistant
Dillon Neaman Dillon Neaman Additional Second Assistant Director
Kimberly Lennox Kimberly Lennox Costumer
Emily Kwong Emily Kwong Art Department Coordinator
Anthea Strangis Anthea Strangis Assistant Accountant
Jill Hahn Jill Hahn Assistant Accountant
Linda Griffis Linda Griffis Assistant Accountant
Edward V. Pannozzo Edward V. Pannozzo Assistant Accountant
Lisa Kisner Lisa Kisner Assistant Accountant
Pamela DesVigne Pamela DesVigne Assistant Accountant
Brenda McClellan Brenda McClellan Assistant Accountant
Stefani Rockwell Stefani Rockwell Assistant Accountant
Vicki Platero Vicki Platero Assistant Accountant
Brian Mussetter Brian Mussetter Assistant Camera
Jackson Yu Jackson Yu Assistant Editor
Paula Suhy Paula Suhy Assistant Editor
William Fletcher William Fletcher Assistant Editor
Justin Harrold Justin Harrold Assistant Location Manager
Lori Russell Lori Russell Assistant Location Manager
Michael Glaser Michael Glaser Assistant Location Manager
Jorge Luis Alvarezzo Jorge Luis Alvarezzo Assistant Location Manager
Silja Hauksdуttir Silja Hauksdуttir Assistant Location Manager
Marjorie Rudick Marjorie Rudick Assistant Production Coordinator
Curtis Corbitt Curtis Corbitt Assistant Property Master
Kelly Wills Kelly Wills Assistant Property Master
Olafur Jуnasson Olafur Jуnasson Assistant Property Master
Evan Godfrey Evan Godfrey Executive Producer's Assistant
John Lee John Lee Associate Editor
Shannon Deats Shannon Deats Best Boy Grip
Kelly Mitchell Kelly Mitchell Camera Production Assistant
John Thellend John Thellend Carpenter
Keith Church Keith Church Catering
Erlingur Orn Karlsson Erlingur Orn Karlsson Catering
Gudmundur Kokkur Gudmundur Kokkur Catering
Nathaniel West Nathaniel West Concept Artist
Steve Burg Steve Burg Concept Artist
Darrel D. Bricker Darrel D. Bricker Construction Foreman
Dawna Hammond Dawna Hammond Construction Foreman
Charlie Campbell Charlie Campbell Construction Foreman
Jim Bruder Jim Bruder Construction Foreman
Jody Schoffner Jody Schoffner Costumer
Laura Wong Laura Wong Costumer
Lauren Pratto Lauren Pratto Costumer
Leticia Sandoval Leticia Sandoval Costumer
Maureen O'Heron Maureen O'Heron Costumer
Sophia Coronado Sophia Coronado Costumer
Maria K.M. Sundeen Maria K.M. Sundeen Costumer
Laura Bagano Laura Bagano Craft Service
Avar Johannsson Avar Johannsson Dolly Grip
Peter Clemence Peter Clemence Dolly Grip
Ryan Monro Ryan Monro Dolly Grip
Tim Milligan Tim Milligan Dolly Grip
George Santo Pietro George Santo Pietro Dolly Grip
Cammie Caira Cammie Caira Driver
Kevin Caira Kevin Caira Driver
Richard Maginnis Richard Maginnis Driver
Bruce Toy Bruce Toy Driver
C.J. Hannis C.J. Hannis Driver
Andrew Thom Andrew Thom Electrician
Jerardo Gomez Jerardo Gomez Electrician
Paul Postal Paul Postal Electrician
Steven D. Castaneda Steven D. Castaneda Electrician
Thorir G. Agustsson Thorir G. Agustsson Electrician
Sean Ricigliano Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
Jonathan Clark Jonathan Clark Loader
Adriene Wyse Adriene Wyse Loader
Jan Gillan Jan Gillan First Assistant Accountant
Nolan B. Medrano Nolan B. Medrano First Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Omoth Jennifer Omoth First Assistant Accountant
Lena Schmigalla Lena Schmigalla First Assistant Accountant
Gregory Irwin Gregory Irwin First Assistant "A" Camera
Philip Shanahan Philip Shanahan First Assistant "B" Camera
Doug Lavender Doug Lavender First Assistant Camera
Nilo Otero First Assistant Director
Laura Rindner Laura Rindner First Assistant Editor
Phillis Lehmer Phillis Lehmer Graphic Designer
Brandon Flohr Brandon Flohr Grip
Chris Cotterman Chris Cotterman Grip
Don Telles Don Telles Grip
Donald Jones Donald Jones Grip
Erica Thurlow Erica Thurlow Grip
Erik F. Hill Erik F. Hill Grip
Hallgrimur Oddsson Hallgrimur Oddsson Grip
James Viera James Viera Grip
Jeffrey A. Johnson Jeffrey A. Johnson Grip
Justin Moran-Duquette Justin Moran-Duquette Grip
Nick Liampetchakul Nick Liampetchakul Grip
Robert Ikeda Robert Ikeda Grip
Sean Frohardt Sean Frohardt Grip
Wilson Weaver Wilson Weaver Grip
Alex Kuchera Alex Kuchera Grip
Helgi G. Thoroddsen Helgi G. Thoroddsen Grip
Deborah Kliewer Deborah Kliewer Hairstylist
Craig Hosking Pilot
David Paris Pilot
Linda Benavente-Notaro Linda Benavente-Notaro Key Costumer
Robin Borman-Wizan Robin Borman-Wizan Key Costumer
Stacia Lang Stacia Lang Key Costumer
Atli Thor Atli Thor Key Grip
Herb Ault Herb Ault Key Grip
John Kuchera John Kuchera Key Grip
John Isaacs Key Hair Stylist
Oscar Gomez Oscar Gomez Key Rigging Grip
Mike Larrabee Mike Larrabee Lead Painter
Raff Sarabia Raff Sarabia Lead Painter
Amelia Doescher Amelia Doescher Lighting Technician
Egill Antonsson Egill Antonsson Lighting Technician
Francis Padilla Francis Padilla Lighting Technician
Ingvar Stefбnsson Ingvar Stefбnsson Lighting Technician
Joshua Whitford Joshua Whitford Lighting Technician
Landin Walsh Landin Walsh Lighting Technician
Stefan Wilking Stefan Wilking Lighting Technician
Vincent Varga Vincent Varga Lighting Technician
Dustin Gardner Dustin Gardner Lighting Technician
Árni Björn Helgason Árni Björn Helgason Line Producer
Keomanee Vilaythong Keomanee Vilaythong Location Manager
Fridrik Ásmundsson Fridrik Ásmundsson Location Manager
Tammy Fox Tammy Fox Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano Kentaro Yano Prosthetics
Kentaro Yano Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist
Pearl Louie Pearl Louie Makeup Artist
Adam Mull Adam Mull Modeling
Gregory Jein Gregory Jein Modeling
Adam Gelbart Adam Gelbart Modeling
Andrea Ficele Andrea Ficele Negative Cutter
Jim Hall Jim Hall Negative Cutter
Mo Henry Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Todd Baillere Todd Baillere Negative Cutter
Tom Callinicos Tom Callinicos On Set Dresser
Steven Kajorinne Steven Kajorinne On Set Dresser
Jeremy Turley Jeremy Turley Painter
Chauntel Swann Chauntel Swann Painter
Bobbie Shay Bobbie Shay Post Production Assistant
Jeremy Gladen Jeremy Gladen Post Production Assistant
Katrina Carrasco Katrina Carrasco Post Production Assistant
Christian Feldhaus Christian Feldhaus Production Accountant
Gene Strange Gene Strange Production Accountant
Alex Solano Alex Solano Production Assistant
Brandon Stewart Brandon Stewart Production Assistant
Chris Raby Chris Raby Production Assistant
Emily Hoang Emily Hoang Production Assistant
Ron Landry Ron Landry Production Assistant
Ashley MacMillan Ashley MacMillan Production Assistant
Mark Laws Mark Laws Production Assistant
Sarah Jane Trohimchuck Sarah Jane Trohimchuck Production Assistant
Stephen Kievit Stephen Kievit Production Assistant
Zach Clossin Zach Clossin Production Assistant
Finnur Karlsson Finnur Karlsson Production Assistant
Metusalem Bjornsson Metusalem Bjornsson Production Assistant
Heidrun T. Haralsdottir Heidrun T. Haralsdottir Production Assistant
Sigridur Sigga Marrow Sigridur Sigga Marrow Production Assistant
Helen Medrano Helen Medrano Production Controller
Karla Torres Karla Torres Production Coordinator
Sonny Nguyen Sonny Nguyen Prop Maker
Ken Wills Ken Wills Property Master
Brent Heyning Brent Heyning Props
John R. Manocchia John R. Manocchia Rigging Gaffer
Bernie Hagadorn Bernie Hagadorn Rigging Grip
Chris Duffy Chris Duffy Rigging Grip
Don Domino Don Domino Rigging Grip
Hugh McCallum Hugh McCallum Rigging Grip
Jeff Therieau Jeff Therieau Rigging Grip
Jonathan Gomez Jonathan Gomez Rigging Grip
Jose F. Barrios Jose F. Barrios Rigging Grip
Matt Almas Matt Almas Rigging Grip
Craig Abele Craig Abele Sculptor
Duncan Crawford Duncan Crawford Sculptor
Richard S. Wilson Richard S. Wilson Second Assistant Accountant
Tulio Duenas Tulio Duenas Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Schroer Dan Schroer Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brandon Lambdin Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director
Gary Hawes Gary Hawes Second Assistant Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Second Second Assistant Director
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Second Second Assistant Director
Edwin Amell Edwin Amell Security Coordinator
Mary Hyde-Kerr Mary Hyde-Kerr Set Costumer
Jack Crowells Jack Crowells Set Dresser
Mark Blaydes Mark Blaydes Set Medic
Kevin A. Canamar Kevin A. Canamar Set Medic
George Williams III George Williams III Set Production Assistant
Gianna Isabella Gianna Isabella Set Production Assistant
Hrefna Hagalin Hrefna Hagalin Set Production Assistant
Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir Set Production Assistant
Kate Hennessy Kate Hennessy Set Production Assistant
Mitchell Kelly Mitchell Kelly Set Production Assistant
Lindsey Fredieu Lindsey Fredieu Set Production Assistant
Olivia McCallum Olivia McCallum Set Production Assistant
Spencer Taylor Spencer Taylor Set Production Assistant
Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir Set Production Assistant
Scott Corban Sikma Scott Corban Sikma Set Production Assistant
Amanda Paller Amanda Paller Special Effects
Dom Smart Dom Smart Special Effects
Don Dolan Don Dolan Special Effects
Gary Paller Gary Paller Special Effects
Rodney Dolan Rodney Dolan Special Effects
Todd Bilawchuk Todd Bilawchuk Special Effects
Jeffrey Butterworth Jeffrey Butterworth Special Effects
Stewart DePass Stewart DePass Special Effects
Matthew J. Downey Matthew J. Downey Special Effects Assistant
Arthur Clever Arthur Clever Special Effects Technician
Darren McCormick Darren McCormick Special Effects Technician
Francis J. Ayre Jr. Francis J. Ayre Jr. Special Effects Technician
Jуn Andri Guрmundsson Jуn Andri Guрmundsson Special Effects Technician
Mark Stanton Mark Stanton Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin Michael Rifkin Special Effects Technician
Neil Garland Neil Garland Special Effects Technician
Robin Reilly Robin Reilly Special Effects Technician
Ronald Epstein Ronald Epstein Special Effects Technician
Ryan Arndt Ryan Arndt Special Effects Technician
Scott Roark Scott Roark Special Effects Technician
Terry Hambleton Terry Hambleton Special Effects Technician
David Jonasson David Jonasson Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater Robert L. Slater Special Effects Technician
David B. Clark David B. Clark Standby Painter
Michelle Faye Still Photographer
Marsha Ivins Marsha Ivins Technical Advisor
Jason Z. Kemp Jason Z. Kemp Third Assistant Director
Megan Shank Megan Shank Third Assistant Director
Steinarr Logi Nesheim Steinarr Logi Nesheim Transportation Captain
Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Transportation Captain
Robert J. Morton Robert J. Morton Transportation Captain
Clyde R. Maliauka Clyde R. Maliauka Transportation Coordinator
Grant McPhee Grant McPhee Transportation Coordinator
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir Unit Production Manager
Daniel M. Stillman Daniel M. Stillman Unit Production Manager
Alex M. Cacciarelli Alex M. Cacciarelli Video Assist Operator
Mike Pickel Mike Pickel Video Assist Operator
Matt Hillyer Matt Hillyer Video Assist Operator
James Carlson James Carlson Additional Music
Gavin Greenaway Gavin Greenaway Conductor
Richard Harvey Richard Harvey Conductor
Czarina Russell Czarina Russell Music Consultant
Christian Wenger Christian Wenger Score Engineer
Mark Berrow Mark Berrow Musician
Rachel Bolt Rachel Bolt Musician
Nicholas Bucknall Nicholas Bucknall Musician
Benedict Cruft Benedict Cruft Musician
Boguslav Kostecki Boguslav Kostecki Musician
Anna Noakes Anna Noakes Musician
Andrew Pask Andrew Pask Musician
Frank Ricotti Frank Ricotti Musician
Mary Scully Mary Scully Musician
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi Musician
Wood Andy Wood Andy Musician
Steve Mair Steve Mair Musician
Roger Sayer Roger Sayer Musician
David Arch David Arch Musician
Chas Smith Chas Smith Musician
Tom Pigott Smith Tom Pigott Smith Musician
Ann Marie Simpson Ann Marie Simpson Musician
Carl Rydlund Carl Rydlund Orchestrator
Geoff Foster Geoff Foster Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson Alan Meyerson Scoring Mixer
Chuck Choi Chuck Choi Score Engineer
Chris Craker Chris Craker Music Score Producer
Leland Cox Leland Cox Score Engineer
Jacqueline Friedberg Jacqueline Friedberg Score Engineer
Stephanie McNally Stephanie McNally Score Engineer
Michael Babcock Michael Babcock Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Michael Primmer Michael Primmer Boom Operator
Murray Forward Murray Forward Boom Operator
David Lowry David Lowry Animation Supervisor
Benjamin Charles Benjamin Charles Color Assistant
Sam Horgan Sam Horgan Color Assistant
Scott R. Anderson Scott R. Anderson Color Assistant
Colin P. Brown Colin P. Brown Colorist
Julia Reinhard Julia Reinhard Compositing Supervisor
Camille Paleni Camille Paleni Compositor
Jon Chesson Jon Chesson Compositor
Kalle Peterson Kalle Peterson Compositor
Thomas Banner Thomas Banner Compositor
Joe Wehmeyer Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
Garry Maddison Garry Maddison Digital Color Timer
Alessandro Zanforlin Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Compositor
Claudio Bassi Claudio Bassi Digital Compositor
Frank Petit Frank Petit Digital Compositor
Jaume Creus Jaume Creus Digital Compositor
Jim O'Hagan Jim O'Hagan Digital Compositor
Jonathan Bot Jonathan Bot Digital Compositor
Laide Agunbiade Laide Agunbiade Digital Compositor
Luis Tinoco Luis Tinoco Digital Compositor
Nic Hodgkinson Nic Hodgkinson Digital Compositor
Olivier Ryard Olivier Ryard Digital Compositor
Sebastian Schütt Sebastian Schütt Digital Compositor
Sinisa Radosavljevic Sinisa Radosavljevic Digital Compositor
Thomas R. Steiner Thomas R. Steiner Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama Thomas Salama Digital Compositor
Tom Whittington Tom Whittington Digital Compositor
Travis Porter Travis Porter Digital Compositor
Samual Dawes Samual Dawes Digital Compositor
Jeffrey Jasper Jeffrey Jasper Digital Effects Supervisor
Blake Winder Blake Winder Compositing Lead
Chris Cooper Chris Cooper Matchmove Supervisor
Simon Pynn Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor
Bret Lu Bret Lu Matte Painter
Sullivan Richard Sullivan Richard Matte Painter
Faraz Hameed Faraz Hameed Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Katie Linahon Katie Linahon Production Coordinator
Leah Sargent Leah Sargent Visual Effects Coordinator
Aaron Noordally Aaron Noordally Rotoscoping Artist
Abhishek Chaturvedi Abhishek Chaturvedi Rotoscoping Artist
Andrea Chua Andrea Chua Rotoscoping Artist
Jerrod Tan Jerrod Tan Rotoscoping Artist
Kew Lin Kew Lin Rotoscoping Artist
Kross Wong Kross Wong Rotoscoping Artist
Mary Mullan Mary Mullan Rotoscoping Artist
Matt Cameron Matt Cameron Rotoscoping Artist
Michael Jeff Baldemoro Michael Jeff Baldemoro Rotoscoping Artist
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin Rotoscoping Artist
Nicolas Millot Nicolas Millot Rotoscoping Artist
Riccardo Mascia Riccardo Mascia Rotoscoping Artist
Ruiting Wang Ruiting Wang Rotoscoping Artist
Sammy Wu Sammy Wu Rotoscoping Artist
Sim Chuan Xiong Sim Chuan Xiong Rotoscoping Artist
Wayne Chan Wayne Chan Rotoscoping Artist
Brandon Seifert Brandon Seifert Senior Modeller
Chris Hawthorne Chris Hawthorne Senior Modeller
Adam Broderick Adam Broderick VFX Artist
Carl Fairweather Carl Fairweather VFX Artist
David Schott David Schott VFX Artist
Eliot Speed Eliot Speed VFX Artist
Jon Capleton Jon Capleton VFX Artist
Kenzo Tee Kenzo Tee VFX Artist
Leigh Russell Leigh Russell VFX Artist
Pete Polyakov Pete Polyakov VFX Artist
Robin Aristorenas Robin Aristorenas VFX Artist
Joe DeWalt Brown Joe DeWalt Brown Visual Effects
Joseph A. Zaki Joseph A. Zaki Visual Effects
Will Lucas Will Lucas Visual Effects
Jim Thibo Jim Thibo Visual Effects Camera
Gretel Ng Gretel Ng Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Stetson Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator
Kirsty Davies Kirsty Davies Visual Effects Coordinator
Linda Barsotti Linda Barsotti Visual Effects Coordinator
Mariluz Noto Mariluz Noto Visual Effects Coordinator
Maximillian McNair MacEwan Maximillian McNair MacEwan Visual Effects Coordinator
Monica Østbø Østgård Monica Østbø Østgård Visual Effects Coordinator
Monifa Andrew Monifa Andrew Visual Effects Coordinator
Sze Jia Eng Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator
Timothy Trimmings Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator
Tyler Ott Tyler Ott Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark H. Weingartner Mark H. Weingartner VFX Director of Photography
Tim Angulo Tim Angulo VFX Director of Photography
Simon J. Williams Simon J. Williams Visual Effects Editor
Anne Putnam Kolbe Anne Putnam Kolbe Executive Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Executive Visual Effects Producer
David Sanger David Sanger Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Elam Kevin Elam Visual Effects Producer
Tien Nguyen Tien Nguyen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Allison Gardner Allison Gardner Visual Effects Production Manager
Daniel Maund Daniel Maund Visual Effects Technical Director
David Moraton David Moraton Visual Effects Technical Director
Junaid Syed Junaid Syed Visual Effects Technical Director
Lee Tibbetts Lee Tibbetts Visual Effects Technical Director
Thomas J. Burton Thomas J. Burton Visual Effects Technical Director
Tosin Akinwoye Tosin Akinwoye Visual Effects Technical Director
Ian Hunter Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul J. Franklin Paul J. Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor

Recommendation Movies

The Martian

26.726

September 30, 2015

Watch Now

The Martian

Gravity

14.541

October 03, 2013

Watch Now

Gravity

Edge of Tomorrow

61.155

May 27, 2014

Watch Now

Edge of Tomorrow

Birdman

23.233

August 27, 2014

Watch Now

Birdman

Ex Machina

24.052

January 21, 2015

Watch Now

Ex Machina

Gone Girl

30.715

October 01, 2014

Watch Now

Gone Girl

The Prestige

21.712

October 19, 2006

Watch Now

The Prestige

Nightcrawler

27.579

October 23, 2014

Watch Now

Nightcrawler